Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | TuS Westfalia Wethmar II | 21 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 40:65 | -25 | 20 |
13 | SuS Lünern | 19 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 38:56 | -18 | 17 |
14 | Holzwickeder SC II | 21 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 29:48 | -19 | 15 |
15 | TuS Niederaden | 21 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 29:80 | -51 | 15 |
16 | Königsborner SV Unna II | 21 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 40:88 | -48 | 11 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | SuS Lünern | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 25:18 | 7 | 16 |
10 | Grün-Schwarz Cappenberg II | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 21:21 | 0 | 14 |
11 | Holzwickeder SC II | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 19:18 | 1 | 13 |
11 | FC Romania Unita | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 25:24 | 1 | 13 |
13 | TuS Westfalia Wethmar II | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 25:34 | -9 | 13 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | TuS Niederaden | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10:41 | -31 | 7 |
14 | Königsborner SV Unna II | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 24:59 | -35 | 4 |
15 | Holzwickeder SC II | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 10:30 | -20 | 2 |
16 | SuS Lünern | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 13:38 | -25 | 1 |
01 | A |
FC TuRa Bergkamen II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
Königsborner SV Unna II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
6:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
TuS Hemmerde
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SC Fröndenberg-Hohenheide
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Türkischer SC Kamen
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
Königsborner SV Unna II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
6:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SC Fröndenberg-Hohenheide
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
FC TuRa Bergkamen II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
TuS Hemmerde
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Türkischer SC Kamen
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
Oberliga Westfalen | |||
Mo. 06.06.2022 | |||
3:1 |
SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 29.05.2022 | |||
4:1 |
Holzwickeder SC
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 15.05.2022 | |||
0:2 |
Holzwickeder SC
|
15:15 Uhr | |
So. 08.05.2022 | |||
2:1 |
TSV Victoria Clarholz
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Do. 05.05.2022 | |||
3:3 |
Holzwickeder SC
|
19:00 Uhr |