Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SpVgg Unterhaching | 29 | 13 | 7 | 9 | 39:31 | 8 | 46 |
8 | Borussia Dortmund II | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 43:41 | 2 | 45 |
9 | FC Erzgebirge Aue | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 37:36 | 1 | 45 |
10 | 1. FC Saarbrücken | 29 | 10 | 13 | 6 | 45:32 | 13 | 43 |
11 | FC Ingolstadt 04 | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 50:42 | 8 | 41 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SpVgg Unterhaching | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 25:13 | 12 | 30 |
4 | SC Preußen Münster | 14 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 28:16 | 12 | 29 |
5 | FC Erzgebirge Aue | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 23:14 | 9 | 29 |
6 | SV Sandhausen | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 28:17 | 11 | 28 |
6 | SSV Ulm 1846 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 24:13 | 11 | 28 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | FC Ingolstadt 04 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 19:23 | -4 | 16 |
10 | SpVgg Unterhaching | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 14:18 | -4 | 16 |
12 | FC Erzgebirge Aue | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 14:22 | -8 | 16 |
13 | Rot-Weiss Essen | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 17:22 | -5 | 15 |
14 | TSV 1860 München | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 14:20 | -6 | 15 |
01 | H |
FC Ingolstadt 04
Sonntag, 06.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
1:0 | (0:0) | |
02 | A |
Rot-Weiss Essen
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
1:1 | (1:1) | |
03 | H |
SV Sandhausen
Mittwoch, 23.08.2023
19:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (1:1) | |
04 | A |
VfB Lübeck
Samstag, 26.08.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (0:0) | |
05 | A |
TSV 1860 München
Samstag, 02.09.2023
16:30 Uhr
|
1:2 | (0:0) |
01 | H |
FC Ingolstadt 04
Sonntag, 06.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
1:0 | (0:0) | |
03 | H |
SV Sandhausen
Mittwoch, 23.08.2023
19:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (1:1) |
02 | A |
Rot-Weiss Essen
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
1:1 | (1:1) | |
04 | A |
VfB Lübeck
Samstag, 26.08.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (0:0) | |
05 | A |
TSV 1860 München
Samstag, 02.09.2023
16:30 Uhr
|
1:2 | (0:0) |
3. Liga | |||
Sa. 16.03.2024 | |||
2:1 |
FC Viktoria Köln
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 09.03.2024 | |||
2:0 |
FC Erzgebirge Aue
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 02.03.2024 | |||
2:3 |
SC Preußen Münster
|
14:00 Uhr | |
So. 18.02.2024 | |||
2:1 |
SG Dynamo Dresden
|
16:30 Uhr | |
So. 11.02.2024 | |||
2:3 |
FC Erzgebirge Aue
|
13:30 Uhr |