Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | FC Frohlinde II | 21 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 45:74 | -29 | 19 |
13 | Sportfreunde Wanne-Eickel II | 21 | 4 | 0 | 17 | 45:75 | -30 | 12 |
14 | DSC Wanne-Eickel II | 20 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 29:79 | -50 | 11 |
15 | DJK Falkenhorst Herne | 20 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 32:118 | -86 | 9 |
16 | SG Castrop-Rauxel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | SV Holsterhausen | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 23:22 | 1 | 10 |
13 | Sportfreunde Wanne-Eickel II | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 24:34 | -10 | 9 |
14 | DSC Wanne-Eickel II | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 17:37 | -20 | 7 |
15 | DJK Falkenhorst Herne | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 16:60 | -44 | 6 |
16 | SG Castrop-Rauxel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | ASC Leone | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 19:30 | -11 | 9 |
12 | FC Frohlinde II | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 24:52 | -28 | 5 |
13 | DSC Wanne-Eickel II | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 12:42 | -30 | 4 |
14 | Sportfreunde Wanne-Eickel II | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 21:41 | -20 | 3 |
15 | DJK Falkenhorst Herne | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 16:58 | -42 | 3 |
01 | A |
FC Marokko Herne
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
DJK Falkenhorst Herne
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
7:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
ASC Leone
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
RSV Holthausen
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SG Castrop-Rauxel
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
02 | H |
DJK Falkenhorst Herne
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
7:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
RSV Holthausen
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
FC Marokko Herne
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
ASC Leone
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SG Castrop-Rauxel
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Westfalenliga 2 Westfalen | |||
So. 08.10.2023 | |||
1:1 |
DSC Wanne-Eickel
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 17.09.2023 | |||
2:0 |
FC Lennestadt 09
|
15:30 Uhr | |
So. 10.09.2023 | |||
2:2 |
DSC Wanne-Eickel
|
15:15 Uhr | |
Di. 18.07.2023 | |||
7:3 |
Sportfreunde Wanne-Eickel
|
18:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 15.07.2023 | |||
1:1 |
DSC Wanne-Eickel
|
14:00 Uhr |