Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Fortuna Bredeney III | 23 | 12 | 0 | 11 | 75:56 | 19 | 36 |
9 | VfL Sportfreunde 07 Essen II | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 54:53 | 1 | 36 |
10 | DJK RSC Essen | 20 | 11 | 1 | 8 | 49:57 | -8 | 34 |
11 | VfL Kupferdreh | 21 | 7 | 2 | 12 | 52:70 | -18 | 23 |
12 | SpVg Schonnebeck III | 21 | 6 | 3 | 12 | 48:75 | -27 | 21 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Teutonia Überruhr III | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 33:8 | 25 | 22 |
7 | Heisinger SV III | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 49:32 | 17 | 21 |
8 | DJK RSC Essen | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 24:18 | 6 | 21 |
9 | Fortuna Bredeney III | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 31:23 | 8 | 18 |
10 | VfL Sportfreunde 07 Essen II | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 26:23 | 3 | 18 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | FSV Kettwig II | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 39:21 | 18 | 17 |
8 | Heisinger SV III | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 41:39 | 2 | 16 |
9 | DJK RSC Essen | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 25:39 | -14 | 13 |
10 | VfL Kupferdreh | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 24:46 | -22 | 13 |
11 | SG Kupferdreh-Byfang III | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 22:34 | -12 | 9 |
01 | H |
Fortuna Bredeney III
Samstag, 12.08.2023
16:00 Uhr
|
0:8 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
SG Kupferdreh-Byfang III
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
DJK Franz-Sales-Haus
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr III
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard III
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
Fortuna Bredeney III
Samstag, 12.08.2023
16:00 Uhr
|
0:8 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
DJK Franz-Sales-Haus
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard III
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
SG Kupferdreh-Byfang III
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr III
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Kreisliga B Kreis Essen Süd-Ost | |||
So. 02.04.2017 | |||
12:0 |
DJK RSC Essen
|
11:00 Uhr | |
So. 25.09.2016 | |||
0:3 |
TC Freisenbruch
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 04.01.2015 | |||
0:5 |
SV Leithe
|
13:24 Uhr | |
6:0 |
DJK RSC Essen
|
11:36 Uhr | |
Sa. 25.01.2014 | |||
2:2 |
FC Kray
|
19:24 Uhr |