Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | CF Kurdistan Bochum III | 20 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 42:49 | -7 | 29 |
11 | SV Langendreer 04 III | 23 | 7 | 3 | 13 | 62:61 | 1 | 24 |
12 | BV Langendreer 07 II | 23 | 5 | 2 | 16 | 53:86 | -33 | 17 |
13 | DJK Viktoria Bochum III | 22 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 44:99 | -55 | 15 |
14 | Sportfreunde Westenfeld II | 22 | 3 | 0 | 19 | 44:126 | -82 | 9 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | VfB Langendreerholz II | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 36:26 | 10 | 16 |
11 | SV Langendreer 04 III | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 44:36 | 8 | 16 |
12 | BV Langendreer 07 II | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 28:41 | -13 | 8 |
13 | DJK Viktoria Bochum III | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 25:53 | -28 | 4 |
14 | Sportfreunde Westenfeld II | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 20:56 | -36 | 3 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | DJK Viktoria Bochum III | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 19:46 | -27 | 11 |
11 | CF Kurdistan Bochum III | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 15:30 | -15 | 10 |
12 | BV Langendreer 07 II | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 25:45 | -20 | 9 |
13 | SV Langendreer 04 III | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 18:25 | -7 | 8 |
14 | Sportfreunde Westenfeld II | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 24:70 | -46 | 6 |
01 | A |
Werner SV Bochum II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:12 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SK Bochum 11 II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
12:45 Uhr
|
7:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf IV
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SV Langendreer 04 III
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
VfB Langendreerholz II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
6:1 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
SK Bochum 11 II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
12:45 Uhr
|
7:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SV Langendreer 04 III
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
Werner SV Bochum II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:12 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf IV
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
VfB Langendreerholz II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
6:1 | (-:-) |
Sa. 03.01.2015 | |||
2:3 |
VfB Langendreerholz
|
17:15 Uhr | |
1:2 |
BV Langendreer 07
|
15:45 Uhr | |
1:3 |
SuS Wilhelmshöhe
|
14:15 Uhr | |
5:1 |
RW Langendreer
|
13:15 Uhr | |
1:1 |
BV Langendreer 07
|
12:00 Uhr |