Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASC 09 Dortmund | 23 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 43:23 | 20 | 50 |
2 | VfL Sportfreunde Lotte | 22 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 63:22 | 41 | 47 |
3 | SV Schermbeck 2020 | 23 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 49:39 | 10 | 45 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 21:9 | 12 | 22 |
4 | SpVgg Vreden | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 16:7 | 9 | 20 |
5 | ASC 09 Dortmund | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 17:11 | 6 | 20 |
6 | SC Preußen Münster II | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 25:12 | 13 | 18 |
7 | SV Westfalia Rhynern | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 19:13 | 6 | 18 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASC 09 Dortmund | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 26:12 | 14 | 30 |
2 | SV Schermbeck 2020 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 30:19 | 11 | 28 |
3 | SpVgg Erkenschwick | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 30:20 | 10 | 26 |
01 | A |
TuS Bövinghausen
Samstag, 12.08.2023
18:30 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
FC Brünninghausen
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
18:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SG Wattenscheid 09
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SpVgg Erkenschwick
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Sportfreunde Siegen
Freitag, 08.09.2023
20:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
FC Brünninghausen
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
18:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SpVgg Erkenschwick
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
TuS Bövinghausen
Samstag, 12.08.2023
18:30 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SG Wattenscheid 09
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Sportfreunde Siegen
Freitag, 08.09.2023
20:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) |
Oberliga Westfalen | |||
So. 17.03.2024 | |||
3:5 |
ASC 09 Dortmund
|
16:00 Uhr | |
So. 10.03.2024 | |||
1:3 |
Sportfreunde Siegen
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 03.03.2024 | |||
3:0 |
ASC 09 Dortmund
|
15:15 Uhr | |
So. 25.02.2024 | |||
4:1 |
SG Wattenscheid 09
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Fr. 16.02.2024 | |||
1:3 |
ASC 09 Dortmund
|
20:00 Uhr |