Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Blau-Weiß Dingden | 30 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 71:29 | 42 | 60 |
3 | SV Biemenhorst | 30 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 88:47 | 41 | 58 |
4 | VfB Speldorf | 29 | 13 | 9 | 7 | 60:48 | 12 | 48 |
5 | DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick | 29 | 13 | 8 | 8 | 66:49 | 17 | 47 |
6 | SV Budberg | 29 | 14 | 4 | 11 | 73:54 | 19 | 46 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Arminia Klosterhardt | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 29:24 | 5 | 28 |
7 | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 34:16 | 18 | 26 |
8 | VfB Speldorf | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 33:17 | 16 | 26 |
9 | FC Kray | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 29:18 | 11 | 24 |
10 | Blau-Weiß Mintard | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 38:31 | 7 | 24 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Blau-Weiß Dingden | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 26:19 | 7 | 24 |
5 | SV Biemenhorst | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 29:22 | 7 | 23 |
6 | VfB Speldorf | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 27:31 | -4 | 22 |
7 | Blau-Weiß Mintard | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 23:33 | -10 | 19 |
8 | SV Budberg | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 28:27 | 1 | 18 |
01 | A |
VfB Frohnhausen
Sonntag, 06.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
SV Biemenhorst
Mittwoch, 09.08.2023
20:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
ESC Rellinghausen
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SV Scherpenberg
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) |
04 | H |
ESC Rellinghausen
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
VfB Frohnhausen
Sonntag, 06.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
SV Biemenhorst
Mittwoch, 09.08.2023
20:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SV Scherpenberg
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) |
Landesliga 2 Niederrhein | |||
So. 24.03.2024 | |||
1:2 |
VfB Speldorf
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 08.10.2023 | |||
2:2 |
SpVgg Steele 03/09
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 17.09.2023 | |||
3:4 |
Spvgg. Sterkrade-Nord
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 10.09.2023 | |||
1:2 |
VfB Speldorf
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 20.08.2023 | |||
2:0 |
ESC Rellinghausen
|
15:00 Uhr |