Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | SuS Oespel-Kley II | 24 | 14 | 1 | 9 | 85:82 | 3 | 43 |
6 | SV Urania Lütgendortmund II | 24 | 11 | 3 | 10 | 47:62 | -15 | 36 |
7 | SG Lütgendortmund | 24 | 11 | 2 | 11 | 102:60 | 42 | 35 |
8 | Lokomotive Lütgendortmund 2020 | 24 | 11 | 1 | 12 | 66:77 | -11 | 34 |
9 | FC Hellweg Lütgendortmund II | 24 | 10 | 3 | 11 | 74:72 | 2 | 33 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | TuS Rahm II | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 48:21 | 27 | 27 |
4 | SV Westrich III | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 60:32 | 28 | 25 |
5 | SG Lütgendortmund | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 67:27 | 40 | 24 |
6 | SuS Oespel-Kley II | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 38:35 | 3 | 19 |
7 | FC Hellweg Lütgendortmund II | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 39:40 | -1 | 19 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Rot-Weiß Barop IV | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 41:52 | -11 | 14 |
11 | DJK TuS Körne III | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 38:39 | -1 | 12 |
12 | SG Lütgendortmund | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 35:33 | 2 | 11 |
13 | VfR Kirchlinde III | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 41:50 | -9 | 11 |
14 | DJK Westfalia Kirchlinde II | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 22:49 | -27 | 4 |
01 | H |
Westfalia Dortmund 2022 II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
Rot-Weiß Barop IV
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
DJK TuS Körne III
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
10:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Grün-Weiss Kley II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Dorstfelder SC II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
11:0 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
Westfalia Dortmund 2022 II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
DJK TuS Körne III
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
10:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Dorstfelder SC II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
11:0 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
Rot-Weiß Barop IV
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Grün-Weiss Kley II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.