Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | VfB Gelsenkirchen | 20 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 35:50 | -15 | 20 |
12 | SSV/FCA Rotthausen II | 19 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 25:50 | -25 | 16 |
13 | Genclerbirligi Resse | 20 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 27:55 | -28 | 16 |
14 | SpVgg Middelich-Resse II | 19 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 24:64 | -40 | 16 |
15 | VfL Resse 08 II | 21 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 28:64 | -36 | 15 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Sportreunde Haverkamp | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 14:19 | -5 | 12 |
12 | VfB Gelsenkirchen | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 13:12 | 1 | 10 |
13 | Genclerbirligi Resse | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 14:25 | -11 | 9 |
14 | SSV/FCA Rotthausen II | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 15:27 | -12 | 8 |
15 | VfL Resse 08 II | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 12:29 | -17 | 7 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | DJK Falke Gelsenkirchen | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 14:28 | -14 | 8 |
12 | VfL Resse 08 II | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 16:35 | -19 | 8 |
13 | Genclerbirligi Resse | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 13:30 | -17 | 7 |
14 | DJK TuS Rotthausen II | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 10:25 | -15 | 5 |
15 | SpVgg Middelich-Resse II | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6:37 | -31 | 1 |
01 | H |
SV Union Neustadt
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:6 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
FC Zrinski
Samstag, 19.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
DJK Falke Gelsenkirchen
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SV Gelsenkirchen-Hessler II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:15 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
DJK TuS Rotthausen II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
SV Union Neustadt
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:6 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
DJK Falke Gelsenkirchen
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
DJK TuS Rotthausen II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
FC Zrinski
Samstag, 19.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SV Gelsenkirchen-Hessler II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:15 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) |
Mi. 30.12.2015 | |||
1:6 |
Genclerbirligi Resse
|
21:48 Uhr | |
4:0 |
SC Schaffrath
|
21:00 Uhr | |
2:1 |
Genclerbirligi Resse
|
20:00 Uhr | |
4:1 |
DJK Teutonia Schalke-Nord
|
19:12 Uhr | |
So. 27.12.2015 | |||
4:0 |
Sportfreunde Bulmke
|
19:45 Uhr |