Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | VfL Platte-Heide II | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 41:30 | 11 | 26 |
6 | SV Deilinghofen-Sundwig II | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 46:36 | 10 | 20 |
7 | DJK Grün-Weiß Menden | 15 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 45:42 | 3 | 18 |
8 | FC Hemer Erciyes II | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 43:46 | -3 | 18 |
9 | DJK SG Bösperde II | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 29:42 | -13 | 13 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Sportfreunde Hüingsen III | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 21:9 | 12 | 18 |
5 | VfL Platte-Heide II | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 23:14 | 9 | 17 |
6 | DJK Grün-Weiß Menden | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 30:12 | 18 | 15 |
7 | FC Hemer Erciyes II | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 28:15 | 13 | 14 |
8 | FV Ihmert/Bredenbruch II | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 30:28 | 2 | 13 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | VfL Platte-Heide II | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 18:16 | 2 | 9 |
7 | FC Hemer Erciyes II | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 15:31 | -16 | 4 |
8 | DJK Grün-Weiß Menden | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 15:30 | -15 | 3 |
9 | DJK SG Bösperde II | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 8:25 | -17 | 1 |
10 | SC Tornado Westig II | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 12:32 | -20 | 1 |
01 | H |
BSV Lendringsen II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
DJK SG Bösperde II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
5:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SC Tornado Westig II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
7:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
FV Ihmert/Bredenbruch II
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
12:45 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
VfR Lasbeck-Stenglingsen II
Sonntag, 24.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
5:3 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
BSV Lendringsen II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SC Tornado Westig II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
7:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
VfR Lasbeck-Stenglingsen II
Sonntag, 24.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
5:3 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
DJK SG Bösperde II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
5:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
FV Ihmert/Bredenbruch II
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
12:45 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.