Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | SuS Haarzopf II | 21 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 47:44 | 3 | 33 |
6 | FC Stoppenberg | 21 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 49:43 | 6 | 31 |
7 | TuS Holsterhausen | 21 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 41:46 | -5 | 31 |
8 | TuS Essen-West 81 | 21 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 57:56 | 1 | 30 |
9 | SpVgg Steele 03/09 II | 22 | 9 | 1 | 12 | 51:60 | -9 | 28 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | ESC Rellinghausen II | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 32:19 | 13 | 23 |
4 | TuS Essen-West 81 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 34:28 | 6 | 20 |
5 | TuS Holsterhausen | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 26:17 | 9 | 18 |
6 | SuS Haarzopf II | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 24:18 | 6 | 18 |
7 | FC Stoppenberg | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 22:17 | 5 | 18 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | SpVgg Steele 03/09 II | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 30:36 | -6 | 15 |
7 | FC Stoppenberg | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 27:26 | 1 | 13 |
8 | TuS Holsterhausen | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 15:29 | -14 | 13 |
9 | Sportfreunde Altenessen | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 23:34 | -11 | 12 |
10 | Fortuna Bredeney | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 23:29 | -6 | 11 |
01 | H |
Fortuna Bredeney
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
SG Kupferdreh-Byfang
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SpVgg Steele 03/09 II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
6:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Sportfreunde Altenessen
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
FC Saloniki Essen
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
Fortuna Bredeney
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SpVgg Steele 03/09 II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
6:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Sportfreunde Altenessen
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
SG Kupferdreh-Byfang
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
FC Saloniki Essen
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) |
Mi. 31.05.2017 | |||
2:2 |
Vatan Spor Solingen
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Kreisliga A Kreis Essen Nord-West | |||
So. 08.03.2015 | |||
2:0 |
TuS 84/10 Bergeborbeck
|
11:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 10.01.2015 | |||
3:2 |
TuS Holsterhausen
|
20:18 Uhr | |
2:5 |
TuS Helene Essen
|
18:48 Uhr | |
0:4 |
Sportfreunde Altenessen
|
17:36 Uhr |