01 | H |
Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock
Freitag, 11.08.2023
20:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
01 | H |
SC Buschhausen 1912 II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:12 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
SC 20 Oberhausen II
Samstag, 19.08.2023
18:30 Uhr
|
6:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
VfR Polonia Bottrop-Ebel
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
6:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden II
Freitag, 25.08.2023
20:00 Uhr
|
3:11 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
8:5 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Sportfreunde Königshardt II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
RW Welheimer Löwen
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
DJK Arminia Lirich
Freitag, 08.09.2023
20:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Sportfreunde 08/21 Bottrop
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
SV Concordia Oberhausen
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
FC Sterkrade 72
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
8:2 | (-:-) | |
07 | H |
Adler Osterfeld
Freitag, 22.09.2023
20:00 Uhr
|
2:5 | (-:-) | |
07 | H |
SG Osterfeld
Sonntag, 24.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
3:6 | (-:-) | |
08 | A |
VfB Bottrop II
Sonntag, 01.10.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) | |
08 | A |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II
Sonntag, 01.10.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
09 | A |
SV Sarajevo Oberhausen
Sonntag, 08.10.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
7:3 | (-:-) | |
09 | H |
SV Bottrop 1911
Sonntag, 08.10.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
5:4 | (-:-) | |
10 | H |
VfR 08 Oberhausen
Freitag, 13.10.2023
20:00 Uhr
|
2:7 | (-:-) | |
10 | A |
Fortuna Bottrop II
Sonntag, 15.10.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
9:1 | (-:-) | |
11 | H |
SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade
Sonntag, 22.10.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:11 | (-:-) | |
11 | A |
TSV Safakspor Oberhausen
Sonntag, 22.10.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
6:3 | (-:-) | |
12 | H |
Post SV Oberhausen
Freitag, 27.10.2023
20:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
12 | A |
Turnerbund Oberhausen
Sonntag, 29.10.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
13 | A |
Spvgg. Sterkrade-Nord II
Sonntag, 05.11.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) | |
13 | A |
Rhenania Bottrop II
Sonntag, 05.11.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
14 | H |
Post SV Oberhausen II
Sonntag, 12.11.2023
13:15 Uhr
|
3:5 | (-:-) | |
15 | A |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II
Sonntag, 19.11.2023
13:15 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
15 | A |
Grün-Weiß Holten
Sonntag, 19.11.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
16 | A |
SC Buschhausen 1912 II
Sonntag, 03.12.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
16 | A |
Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock
Sonntag, 03.12.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
17 | H |
VfR Polonia Bottrop-Ebel
Sonntag, 10.12.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
14 | H |
SC Buschhausen 1912
Freitag, 16.02.2024
20:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
17 | H |
SC 20 Oberhausen II
Freitag, 23.02.2024
20:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
18 | A |
Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden II
Samstag, 02.03.2024
16:30 Uhr
|
5:3 | (-:-) | |
18 | A |
Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II
Sonntag, 03.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
19 | H |
Sportfreunde Königshardt II
Freitag, 08.03.2024
20:00 Uhr
|
4:4 | (-:-) | |
19 | H |
RW Welheimer Löwen
Sonntag, 10.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
20 | A |
Sportfreunde 08/21 Bottrop
Sonntag, 17.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
20 | A |
DJK Arminia Lirich
Sonntag, 17.03.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) | |
21 | H |
FC Sterkrade 72
Freitag, 22.03.2024
20:00 Uhr
|
2:8 | (-:-) | |
21 | H |
SV Concordia Oberhausen
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
22 | A |
SG Osterfeld
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) | |
22 | A |
Adler Osterfeld
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
VfB Bottrop II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
17:15 Uhr
|
7:2 | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
SV Sarajevo Oberhausen
Freitag, 19.04.2024
20:00 Uhr
|
5:5 | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
SV Bottrop 1911
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
25 | H |
Fortuna Bottrop II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
25 | A |
VfR 08 Oberhausen
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade
Dienstag, 30.04.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
26 | H |
TSV Safakspor Oberhausen
Mittwoch, 01.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
27 | H |
Turnerbund Oberhausen
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
28 | H |
Spvgg. Sterkrade-Nord II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
28 | H |
Rhenania Bottrop II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
27 | A |
Post SV Oberhausen
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
29 | A |
Post SV Oberhausen II
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
29 | A |
SC Buschhausen 1912
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
30 | H |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II
Freitag, 31.05.2024
20:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
30 | H |
Grün-Weiß Holten
Sonntag, 02.06.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
01 | H |
Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock
Freitag, 11.08.2023
20:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
01 | H |
SC Buschhausen 1912 II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:12 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden II
Freitag, 25.08.2023
20:00 Uhr
|
3:11 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
8:5 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
DJK Arminia Lirich
Freitag, 08.09.2023
20:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Sportfreunde 08/21 Bottrop
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) | |
07 | H |
Adler Osterfeld
Freitag, 22.09.2023
20:00 Uhr
|
2:5 | (-:-) | |
07 | H |
SG Osterfeld
Sonntag, 24.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
3:6 | (-:-) | |
09 | H |
SV Bottrop 1911
Sonntag, 08.10.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
5:4 | (-:-) | |
10 | H |
VfR 08 Oberhausen
Freitag, 13.10.2023
20:00 Uhr
|
2:7 | (-:-) | |
11 | H |
SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade
Sonntag, 22.10.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:11 | (-:-) | |
12 | H |
Post SV Oberhausen
Freitag, 27.10.2023
20:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
14 | H |
Post SV Oberhausen II
Sonntag, 12.11.2023
13:15 Uhr
|
3:5 | (-:-) | |
17 | H |
VfR Polonia Bottrop-Ebel
Sonntag, 10.12.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
14 | H |
SC Buschhausen 1912
Freitag, 16.02.2024
20:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
17 | H |
SC 20 Oberhausen II
Freitag, 23.02.2024
20:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
19 | H |
Sportfreunde Königshardt II
Freitag, 08.03.2024
20:00 Uhr
|
4:4 | (-:-) | |
19 | H |
RW Welheimer Löwen
Sonntag, 10.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
21 | H |
FC Sterkrade 72
Freitag, 22.03.2024
20:00 Uhr
|
2:8 | (-:-) | |
21 | H |
SV Concordia Oberhausen
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
VfB Bottrop II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
17:15 Uhr
|
7:2 | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
SV Sarajevo Oberhausen
Freitag, 19.04.2024
20:00 Uhr
|
5:5 | (-:-) | |
25 | H |
Fortuna Bottrop II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
26 | H |
TSV Safakspor Oberhausen
Mittwoch, 01.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
27 | H |
Turnerbund Oberhausen
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
28 | H |
Spvgg. Sterkrade-Nord II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
28 | H |
Rhenania Bottrop II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
30 | H |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II
Freitag, 31.05.2024
20:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
30 | H |
Grün-Weiß Holten
Sonntag, 02.06.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
02 | A |
SC 20 Oberhausen II
Samstag, 19.08.2023
18:30 Uhr
|
6:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
VfR Polonia Bottrop-Ebel
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
6:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Sportfreunde Königshardt II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
RW Welheimer Löwen
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
SV Concordia Oberhausen
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
FC Sterkrade 72
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
8:2 | (-:-) | |
08 | A |
VfB Bottrop II
Sonntag, 01.10.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) | |
08 | A |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II
Sonntag, 01.10.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
09 | A |
SV Sarajevo Oberhausen
Sonntag, 08.10.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
7:3 | (-:-) | |
10 | A |
Fortuna Bottrop II
Sonntag, 15.10.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
9:1 | (-:-) | |
11 | A |
TSV Safakspor Oberhausen
Sonntag, 22.10.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
6:3 | (-:-) | |
12 | A |
Turnerbund Oberhausen
Sonntag, 29.10.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
13 | A |
Spvgg. Sterkrade-Nord II
Sonntag, 05.11.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) | |
13 | A |
Rhenania Bottrop II
Sonntag, 05.11.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
15 | A |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II
Sonntag, 19.11.2023
13:15 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
15 | A |
Grün-Weiß Holten
Sonntag, 19.11.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
16 | A |
SC Buschhausen 1912 II
Sonntag, 03.12.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
16 | A |
Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock
Sonntag, 03.12.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
18 | A |
Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden II
Samstag, 02.03.2024
16:30 Uhr
|
5:3 | (-:-) | |
18 | A |
Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II
Sonntag, 03.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
20 | A |
Sportfreunde 08/21 Bottrop
Sonntag, 17.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
20 | A |
DJK Arminia Lirich
Sonntag, 17.03.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) | |
22 | A |
SG Osterfeld
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) | |
22 | A |
Adler Osterfeld
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
SV Bottrop 1911
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
25 | A |
VfR 08 Oberhausen
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade
Dienstag, 30.04.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
27 | A |
Post SV Oberhausen
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
29 | A |
Post SV Oberhausen II
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
29 | A |
SC Buschhausen 1912
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Siege: | 2 Spiele (07. Apr. - 14. Apr.) | |
Niederlagen: | 12 Spiele (11. Aug. - 27. Okt.) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 3 Spiele (07. Apr. - 19. Apr.) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 15 Spiele (11. Aug. - 03. Dez.) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 0 Spiele | |
Torlos: | 2 Spiele (19. Nov. - 03. Dez.) |
Siege: | 1 Spiel (14. Apr.) | |
Niederlagen: | 6 Spiele (11. Aug. - 27. Okt.) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 3 Spiele (16. Feb. - 08. März) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 6 Spiele (11. Aug. - 27. Okt.) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 0 Spiele | |
Torlos: | 1 Spiel (27. Okt.) |
Siege: | 1 Spiel (07. Apr.) | |
Niederlagen: | 6 Spiele (19. Aug. - 22. Okt.) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 1 Spiel (07. Apr.) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 11 Spiele (19. Aug. - 17. März) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 0 Spiele | |
Torlos: | 2 Spiele (19. Nov. - 03. Dez.) |
Höchster Sieg | |
SC Buschhausen 1912
am 16. Feb. 2024 (14. Spieltag)
|
3:1 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden II
am 25. Aug. 2023 (3. Spieltag)
|
3:11 |
Höchster Sieg | |
SC Buschhausen 1912
am 16. Feb. 2024 (14. Spieltag)
|
3:1 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden II
am 25. Aug. 2023 (3. Spieltag)
|
3:11 |
Höchster Sieg | |
Adler Osterfeld
am 07. Apr. 2024 (22. Spieltag)
|
1:2 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
FC Sterkrade 72
am 17. Sept. 2023 (6. Spieltag)
|
8:2 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DJK Arminia Lirich | 24 | 21 | 1 | 2 | 119:32 | 87 | 64 |
2 | FC Sterkrade 72 | 24 | 20 | 2 | 2 | 101:25 | 76 | 62 |
3 | Adler Osterfeld | 25 | 14 | 3 | 8 | 68:56 | 12 | 45 |
4 | SC Buschhausen 1912 | 24 | 13 | 2 | 9 | 88:65 | 23 | 41 |
5 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II | 24 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 60:53 | 7 | 39 |
6 | VfR 08 Oberhausen | 24 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 64:62 | 2 | 39 |
7 | SC 20 Oberhausen II | 24 | 11 | 3 | 10 | 85:67 | 18 | 36 |
8 | DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II | 24 | 11 | 3 | 10 | 55:45 | 10 | 36 |
9 | Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock | 24 | 11 | 2 | 11 | 58:56 | 2 | 35 |
10 | TSV Safakspor Oberhausen | 24 | 10 | 3 | 11 | 72:74 | -2 | 33 |
11 | Sportfreunde Königshardt II | 24 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 55:61 | -6 | 30 |
12 | Rhenania Bottrop II | 24 | 7 | 3 | 14 | 65:93 | -28 | 24 |
13 | Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden II | 24 | 7 | 1 | 16 | 60:118 | -58 | 22 |
14 | SV Sarajevo Oberhausen | 24 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 45:85 | -40 | 19 |
15 | Post SV Oberhausen | 25 | 5 | 4 | 16 | 52:95 | -43 | 19 |
16 | BV Osterfeld | 24 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 44:104 | -60 | 13 |
Aufsteiger | |
Absteiger |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DJK Arminia Lirich | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 67:14 | 53 | 34 |
2 | FC Sterkrade 72 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 59:15 | 44 | 31 |
3 | Adler Osterfeld | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 39:21 | 18 | 25 |
4 | DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 29:20 | 9 | 24 |
5 | TSV Safakspor Oberhausen | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 44:23 | 21 | 23 |
6 | SC Buschhausen 1912 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 39:27 | 12 | 23 |
7 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 29:21 | 8 | 22 |
8 | Sportfreunde Königshardt II | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 35:28 | 7 | 22 |
9 | VfR 08 Oberhausen | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 32:21 | 11 | 20 |
10 | Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 28:28 | 0 | 20 |
11 | SC 20 Oberhausen II | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 57:40 | 17 | 19 |
12 | Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden II | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 34:55 | -21 | 16 |
13 | Rhenania Bottrop II | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 34:38 | -4 | 14 |
14 | SV Sarajevo Oberhausen | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 26:43 | -17 | 12 |
15 | BV Osterfeld | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 24:51 | -27 | 9 |
16 | Post SV Oberhausen | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 23:47 | -24 | 8 |
Aufsteiger | |
Absteiger |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Sterkrade 72 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 42:10 | 32 | 31 |
2 | DJK Arminia Lirich | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 52:18 | 34 | 30 |
3 | Adler Osterfeld | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 29:35 | -6 | 20 |
4 | VfR 08 Oberhausen | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 32:41 | -9 | 19 |
5 | SC Buschhausen 1912 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 49:38 | 11 | 18 |
6 | SC 20 Oberhausen II | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 28:27 | 1 | 17 |
7 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 31:32 | -1 | 17 |
8 | Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 30:28 | 2 | 15 |
9 | DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 26:25 | 1 | 12 |
10 | Post SV Oberhausen | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 29:48 | -19 | 11 |
11 | TSV Safakspor Oberhausen | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 28:51 | -23 | 10 |
12 | Rhenania Bottrop II | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 31:55 | -24 | 10 |
13 | Sportfreunde Königshardt II | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 20:33 | -13 | 8 |
14 | SV Sarajevo Oberhausen | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 19:42 | -23 | 7 |
15 | Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden II | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 26:63 | -37 | 6 |
16 | BV Osterfeld | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 20:53 | -33 | 4 |
Aufsteiger | |
Absteiger |