Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | TSV Union Wuppertal II | 24 | 9 | 1 | 14 | 61:68 | -7 | 28 |
12 | Sportfreunde Siepen | 24 | 8 | 2 | 14 | 75:100 | -25 | 26 |
13 | SSV Germania Wuppertal II | 25 | 6 | 7 | 12 | 53:70 | -17 | 25 |
14 | TSV Gruiten II | 23 | 6 | 3 | 14 | 43:62 | -19 | 21 |
15 | SV Heckinghausen | 23 | 6 | 2 | 15 | 43:57 | -14 | 20 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | SV Heckinghausen | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 27:28 | -1 | 16 |
12 | ASV Wuppertal | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 36:32 | 4 | 15 |
13 | SSV Germania Wuppertal II | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 29:42 | -13 | 14 |
14 | Sportfreunde Siepen | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 35:37 | -2 | 13 |
15 | TSV Union Wuppertal II | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 33:34 | -1 | 12 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Sportfreunde Siepen | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 40:63 | -23 | 13 |
10 | BV Azadi Wuppertal | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 20:34 | -14 | 12 |
11 | SSV Germania Wuppertal II | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 24:28 | -4 | 11 |
12 | TSV Fortuna Wuppertal II | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 27:42 | -15 | 11 |
13 | SC Breite Burschen Barmen II | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 18:33 | -15 | 9 |
01 | A |
Sportfreunde Siepen
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
TSV Beyenburg II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
TSV Union Wuppertal II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
11:30 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SC Viktoria Rott II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SC Uellendahl
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
TSV Beyenburg II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SC Viktoria Rott II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
Sportfreunde Siepen
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
TSV Union Wuppertal II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
11:30 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SC Uellendahl
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) |
Sa. 03.01.2015 | |||
7:2 |
SSV Germania Wuppertal
|
14:10 Uhr | |
1:4 |
SC Uellendahl
|
12:40 Uhr | |
3:3 |
SSV Germania Wuppertal
|
11:00 Uhr | |
0:5 |
TFC Wuppertal 95/10
|
10:00 Uhr |