Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | SV BW Alstedde II | 19 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 80:33 | 47 | 36 |
5 | SV Preußen Lünen | 20 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 55:35 | 20 | 35 |
6 | FV Scharnhorst | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 59:39 | 20 | 31 |
7 | TuS Eving Lindenhorst | 20 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 83:72 | 11 | 31 |
8 | BV Brambauer 13/45 II | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 56:42 | 14 | 27 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | TuS Neuasseln | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 58:10 | 48 | 26 |
3 | Türkspor Dortmund II | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 49:18 | 31 | 24 |
4 | FV Scharnhorst | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 37:17 | 20 | 23 |
5 | SV BW Alstedde II | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 47:19 | 28 | 20 |
6 | SV Preußen Lünen | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 20:12 | 8 | 16 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | SG Phönix Eving | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 36:47 | -11 | 13 |
9 | SV Arminia Marten | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 31:25 | 6 | 11 |
10 | FV Scharnhorst | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 22:22 | 0 | 8 |
11 | VfB Lünen 08 II | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 29:61 | -32 | 7 |
12 | SuS Derne | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 23:44 | -21 | 4 |
01 | A |
FC Roj II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
BV Brambauer 13/45 II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SV Preußen Lünen
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
TuS Eving Lindenhorst
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
07 | A |
Eving Selimiye Spor II
Sonntag, 24.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) |
04 | H |
BV Brambauer 13/45 II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
TuS Eving Lindenhorst
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
FC Roj II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SV Preußen Lünen
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
07 | A |
Eving Selimiye Spor II
Sonntag, 24.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) |
Fr. 02.01.2015 | |||
5:1 |
FV Scharnhorst
|
20:10 Uhr | |
0:4 |
FC Brünninghausen
|
18:45 Uhr | |
Sa. 27.12.2014 | |||
5:0 |
Türkspor Dortmund
|
18:30 Uhr | |
9:3 |
K.F. Sharri Dortmund
|
17:50 Uhr | |
6:1 |
FV Scharnhorst
|
15:55 Uhr |