Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SSV Ulm 1846 | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 48:32 | 16 | 55 |
2 | SG Dynamo Dresden | 30 | 17 | 3 | 10 | 49:30 | 19 | 54 |
3 | SSV Jahn Regensburg | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 42:33 | 9 | 54 |
4 | SC Preußen Münster | 30 | 14 | 10 | 6 | 53:38 | 15 | 52 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SG Dynamo Dresden | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 28:14 | 14 | 32 |
2 | Rot-Weiss Essen | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 28:22 | 6 | 32 |
3 | SpVgg Unterhaching | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 25:13 | 12 | 30 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SC Preußen Münster | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 25:22 | 3 | 23 |
4 | 1. FC Saarbrücken | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 26:16 | 10 | 22 |
5 | SG Dynamo Dresden | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 21:16 | 5 | 22 |
6 | SC Verl | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 24:24 | 0 | 21 |
7 | Borussia Dortmund II | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 20:22 | -2 | 21 |
01 | H |
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
Samstag, 05.08.2023
16:15 Uhr
|
3:1 | (2:1) | |
02 | A |
SV Sandhausen
Freitag, 18.08.2023
19:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (1:0) | |
03 | H |
SV Waldhof Mannheim
Dienstag, 22.08.2023
19:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (2:0) | |
04 | A |
Borussia Dortmund II
Samstag, 26.08.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (0:1) | |
05 | H |
FC Ingolstadt 04
Samstag, 02.09.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (0:0) |
01 | H |
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
Samstag, 05.08.2023
16:15 Uhr
|
3:1 | (2:1) | |
03 | H |
SV Waldhof Mannheim
Dienstag, 22.08.2023
19:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (2:0) | |
05 | H |
FC Ingolstadt 04
Samstag, 02.09.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (0:0) |
02 | A |
SV Sandhausen
Freitag, 18.08.2023
19:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (1:0) | |
04 | A |
Borussia Dortmund II
Samstag, 26.08.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (0:1) |
3. Liga | |||
Sa. 16.03.2024 | |||
0:0 |
SSV Ulm 1846
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Fr. 08.03.2024 | |||
2:1 |
TSV 1860 München
|
19:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 02.03.2024 | |||
1:0 |
SG Dynamo Dresden
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 24.02.2024 | |||
2:2 |
Rot-Weiss Essen
|
14:00 Uhr | |
So. 18.02.2024 | |||
2:1 |
SG Dynamo Dresden
|
16:30 Uhr |