Freitag, 31. Mai 2024 | ||
---|---|---|
19:30 | ||
Sonntag, 02. Juni 2024 | ||
13:00 | ||
13:00 | ||
15:00 | ||
15:00 | ||
Verlegte Spiele außerhalb des Spieltages | ||
Sonntag, 03. September 2023 | ||
0:1 | ||
15:00 | ||
2:1 | ||
2:4 | ||
13:0 | ||
Freitag, 08. September 2023 | ||
19:30 | ||
Sonntag, 10. September 2023 | ||
4:3 | ||
2:1 | ||
3:3 | ||
4:1 | ||
3:0 | ||
Freitag, 15. September 2023 | ||
19:30 | ||
Sonntag, 17. September 2023 | ||
2:2 | ||
3:4 | ||
4:1 | ||
5:3 | ||
Sonntag, 24. September 2023 | ||
7:2 | ||
3:1 | ||
4:2 | ||
4:2 | ||
15:00 | ||
Freitag, 29. September 2023 | ||
19:30 | ||
Sonntag, 01. Oktober 2023 | ||
2:1 | ||
4:2 | ||
0:5 | ||
2:1 | ||
Freitag, 06. Oktober 2023 | ||
15:00 | ||
Samstag, 07. Oktober 2023 | ||
8:1 | ||
Sonntag, 08. Oktober 2023 | ||
1:6 | ||
4:1 | ||
1:1 | ||
Freitag, 13. Oktober 2023 | ||
19:30 | ||
Sonntag, 15. Oktober 2023 | ||
5:3 | ||
1:0 | ||
1:3 | ||
6:0 | ||
Sonntag, 22. Oktober 2023 | ||
4:3 | ||
3:0 | ||
3:4 | ||
0:6 | ||
1:1 | ||
Sonntag, 29. Oktober 2023 | ||
1:6 | ||
3:3 | ||
1:7 | ||
2:1 | ||
Sonntag, 05. November 2023 | ||
7:0 | ||
1:3 | ||
7:1 | ||
4:1 | ||
Mittwoch, 08. November 2023 | ||
19:30 | ||
Sonntag, 12. November 2023 | ||
1:1 | ||
3:0 | ||
2:0 | ||
1:6 | ||
Mittwoch, 15. November 2023 | ||
19:30 | ||
Sonntag, 19. November 2023 | ||
13:00 | ||
0:4 | ||
2:0 | ||
4:1 | ||
0:3 | ||
Samstag, 25. November 2023 | ||
2:2 | ||
Sonntag, 03. Dezember 2023 | ||
3:0 | ||
0:5 | ||
0:2 | ||
15:00 | ||
0:1 | ||
Sonntag, 03. März 2024 | ||
1:0 | ||
1:6 | ||
2:1 | ||
1:1 | ||
4:1 | ||
Freitag, 08. März 2024 | ||
19:30 | ||
Sonntag, 10. März 2024 | ||
2:1 | ||
1:2 | ||
0:0 | ||
3:3 | ||
Sonntag, 17. März 2024 | ||
2:3 | ||
3:6 | ||
13:00 | ||
4:1 | ||
6:3 | ||
0:2 | ||
Sonntag, 24. März 2024 | ||
5:1 | ||
2:2 | ||
1:4 | ||
15:00 | ||
2:1 | ||
Freitag, 05. April 2024 | ||
19:30 | ||
Sonntag, 07. April 2024 | ||
1:3 | ||
1:1 | ||
1:2 | ||
2:1 | ||
Sonntag, 14. April 2024 | ||
1:0 | ||
3:2 | ||
2:1 | ||
15:00 | ||
6:2 | ||
Freitag, 19. April 2024 | ||
19:30 | ||
Sonntag, 21. April 2024 | ||
13:00 | ||
15:00 | ||
15:00 | ||
15:00 | ||
Sonntag, 28. April 2024 | ||
13:00 | ||
15:00 | ||
15:00 | ||
15:00 | ||
15:00 | ||
Sonntag, 05. Mai 2024 | ||
13:00 | ||
13:00 | ||
15:00 | ||
15:00 | ||
15:00 | ||
Sonntag, 12. Mai 2024 | ||
13:00 | ||
13:00 | ||
15:00 | ||
15:00 | ||
15:00 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Menzelen | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 57:11 | 46 | 34 |
2 | SV Sonsbeck II | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 47:33 | 14 | 32 |
3 | SV Orsoy | 16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 39:28 | 11 | 32 |
4 | SV Budberg III | 16 | 9 | 0 | 7 | 38:36 | 2 | 27 |
5 | SV Alemannia Kamp | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 45:28 | 17 | 26 |
6 | SV Viktoria Birten | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 28:28 | 0 | 24 |
7 | Rumelner TV III | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 39:31 | 8 | 18 |
8 | SV Haesen-Hochheide II | 16 | 5 | 0 | 11 | 23:55 | -32 | 15 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Menzelen | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 33:4 | 29 | 19 |
2 | SV Orsoy | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 24:16 | 8 | 19 |
3 | SV Budberg III | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 23:22 | 1 | 18 |
4 | SV Alemannia Kamp | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 25:14 | 11 | 16 |
5 | SV Viktoria Birten | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 13:8 | 5 | 16 |
6 | SV Sonsbeck II | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 20:19 | 1 | 13 |
7 | Rumelner TV III | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 26:16 | 10 | 12 |
8 | SV Haesen-Hochheide II | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 11:11 | 0 | 12 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Sonsbeck II | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 27:14 | 13 | 19 |
2 | SV Menzelen | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 24:7 | 17 | 15 |
3 | SV Orsoy | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 15:12 | 3 | 13 |
4 | SV Alemannia Kamp | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 20:14 | 6 | 10 |
5 | SV Budberg III | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 15:14 | 1 | 9 |
6 | SV Viktoria Birten | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 15:20 | -5 | 8 |
7 | Rumelner TV III | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 13:15 | -2 | 6 |
8 | FC Rumeln-Kaldenhausen II | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 18:33 | -15 | 6 |