-
-
-
-
Pl. |
Mannschaft |
Sp |
g |
u |
v |
Tore |
Diff |
Pkt. |
1 |
Kamener SC |
22 |
15 |
4 |
3 |
86:31 |
55 |
49 |
2 |
TuS Westfalia Wethmar II |
22 |
15 |
0 |
7 |
63:29 |
34 |
45 |
3 |
FC Overberge |
20 |
13 |
3 |
4 |
49:31 |
18 |
42 |
4 |
Grün-Schwarz Cappenberg |
22 |
12 |
4 |
6 |
49:36 |
13 |
40 |
5 |
PSV Bork |
20 |
12 |
1 |
7 |
62:33 |
29 |
37 |
6 |
Rot-Weiß Unna |
21 |
9 |
5 |
7 |
58:49 |
9 |
32 |
7 |
SuS Oberaden |
22 |
9 |
5 |
8 |
52:44 |
8 |
32 |
8 |
BSV Heeren |
22 |
10 |
2 |
10 |
63:68 |
-5 |
32 |
9 |
SuS Kaiserau II |
22 |
9 |
2 |
11 |
33:57 |
-24 |
29 |
10 |
VfK Weddinghofen |
22 |
7 |
6 |
9 |
50:59 |
-9 |
27 |
11 |
SV Afferde |
21 |
9 |
0 |
12 |
50:60 |
-10 |
27 |
12 |
SV GW Bausenhagen |
18 |
8 |
1 |
9 |
33:36 |
-3 |
25 |
13 |
SV SW Frömern |
21 |
7 |
4 |
10 |
40:55 |
-15 |
25 |
14 |
SV Langschede |
21 |
4 |
5 |
12 |
41:72 |
-31 |
17 |
15 |
SV Blau-Rot Billmerich |
20 |
5 |
1 |
14 |
25:54 |
-29 |
16 |
16 |
SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen II |
22 |
1 |
5 |
16 |
24:64 |
-40 |
8 |
Pl. |
Mannschaft |
Sp |
g |
u |
v |
Tore |
Diff |
Pkt. |
1 |
Kamener SC |
11 |
9 |
1 |
1 |
57:16 |
41 |
28 |
2 |
TuS Westfalia Wethmar II |
11 |
9 |
0 |
2 |
39:12 |
27 |
27 |
3 |
PSV Bork |
11 |
8 |
0 |
3 |
46:14 |
32 |
24 |
4 |
FC Overberge |
11 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
24:17 |
7 |
20 |
5 |
Rot-Weiß Unna |
10 |
5 |
4 |
1 |
30:16 |
14 |
19 |
6 |
Grün-Schwarz Cappenberg |
11 |
6 |
1 |
4 |
30:21 |
9 |
19 |
7 |
BSV Heeren |
12 |
5 |
1 |
6 |
32:38 |
-6 |
16 |
7 |
VfK Weddinghofen |
11 |
5 |
1 |
5 |
21:27 |
-6 |
16 |
9 |
SV Afferde |
10 |
5 |
0 |
5 |
25:26 |
-1 |
15 |
10 |
SV SW Frömern |
10 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
16:22 |
-6 |
14 |
11 |
SV GW Bausenhagen |
8 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
11:10 |
1 |
13 |
12 |
SuS Oberaden |
11 |
4 |
1 |
6 |
25:25 |
0 |
13 |
13 |
SV Blau-Rot Billmerich |
9 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
13:18 |
-5 |
13 |
14 |
SuS Kaiserau II |
10 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
17:27 |
-10 |
13 |
15 |
SV Langschede |
11 |
2 |
3 |
6 |
18:40 |
-22 |
9 |
16 |
SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen II |
12 |
0 |
5 |
7 |
16:29 |
-13 |
5 |
Pl. |
Mannschaft |
Sp |
g |
u |
v |
Tore |
Diff |
Pkt. |
1 |
FC Overberge |
9 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
25:14 |
11 |
22 |
2 |
Kamener SC |
11 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
29:15 |
14 |
21 |
3 |
Grün-Schwarz Cappenberg |
11 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
19:15 |
4 |
21 |
4 |
SuS Oberaden |
11 |
5 |
4 |
2 |
27:19 |
8 |
19 |
5 |
TuS Westfalia Wethmar II |
11 |
6 |
0 |
5 |
24:17 |
7 |
18 |
6 |
BSV Heeren |
10 |
5 |
1 |
4 |
31:30 |
1 |
16 |
7 |
SuS Kaiserau II |
12 |
5 |
1 |
6 |
16:30 |
-14 |
16 |
8 |
PSV Bork |
9 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
16:19 |
-3 |
13 |
9 |
Rot-Weiß Unna |
11 |
4 |
1 |
6 |
28:33 |
-5 |
13 |
10 |
SV GW Bausenhagen |
10 |
4 |
0 |
6 |
22:26 |
-4 |
12 |
11 |
SV Afferde |
11 |
4 |
0 |
7 |
25:34 |
-9 |
12 |
12 |
VfK Weddinghofen |
11 |
2 |
5 |
4 |
29:32 |
-3 |
11 |
13 |
SV SW Frömern |
11 |
3 |
2 |
6 |
24:33 |
-9 |
11 |
14 |
SV Langschede |
10 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
23:32 |
-9 |
8 |
15 |
SV Blau-Rot Billmerich |
11 |
1 |
0 |
10 |
12:36 |
-24 |
3 |
16 |
SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen II |
10 |
1 |
0 |
9 |
8:35 |
-27 |
3 |