-
-
-
-
Pl. |
Mannschaft |
Sp |
g |
u |
v |
Tore |
Diff |
Pkt. |
1 |
STV Hünxe II |
20 |
16 |
2 |
2 |
76:15 |
61 |
50 |
2 |
BSV Grün-Weiß Flüren |
18 |
14 |
3 |
1 |
67:27 |
40 |
45 |
3 |
SuS Wesel-Nord |
19 |
14 |
1 |
4 |
84:30 |
54 |
43 |
4 |
HSC Berg |
20 |
12 |
4 |
4 |
66:27 |
39 |
40 |
5 |
VfR Mehrhoog II |
17 |
12 |
1 |
4 |
39:23 |
16 |
37 |
6 |
PSV Wesel-Lackhausen IV |
18 |
7 |
2 |
9 |
49:44 |
5 |
23 |
7 |
SV Bislich II |
17 |
7 |
1 |
9 |
32:41 |
-9 |
22 |
8 |
TV Voerde III |
17 |
7 |
1 |
9 |
34:50 |
-16 |
22 |
9 |
SV Haldern III |
20 |
6 |
2 |
12 |
43:81 |
-38 |
20 |
10 |
Grün-Weiß Lankern II |
19 |
6 |
1 |
12 |
35:55 |
-20 |
19 |
11 |
SV Brünen II |
18 |
4 |
3 |
11 |
29:45 |
-16 |
15 |
12 |
SV Spellen III |
18 |
3 |
1 |
14 |
37:74 |
-37 |
10 |
13 |
BSV Viktoria Wesel II |
19 |
0 |
2 |
17 |
15:94 |
-79 |
2 |
14 |
Weseler SV II |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0:0 |
0 |
0 |
Pl. |
Mannschaft |
Sp |
g |
u |
v |
Tore |
Diff |
Pkt. |
1 |
STV Hünxe II |
8 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
46:3 |
43 |
24 |
2 |
HSC Berg |
11 |
7 |
2 |
2 |
42:19 |
23 |
23 |
3 |
BSV Grün-Weiß Flüren |
9 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
30:15 |
15 |
22 |
4 |
VfR Mehrhoog II |
9 |
7 |
0 |
2 |
26:12 |
14 |
21 |
5 |
SuS Wesel-Nord |
8 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
37:9 |
28 |
19 |
6 |
SV Haldern III |
11 |
4 |
2 |
5 |
26:28 |
-2 |
14 |
7 |
PSV Wesel-Lackhausen IV |
8 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
27:16 |
11 |
12 |
8 |
SV Bislich II |
9 |
4 |
0 |
5 |
15:24 |
-9 |
12 |
9 |
SV Brünen II |
10 |
3 |
2 |
5 |
17:18 |
-1 |
11 |
10 |
TV Voerde III |
8 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
19:24 |
-5 |
10 |
11 |
Grün-Weiß Lankern II |
10 |
3 |
1 |
6 |
15:23 |
-8 |
10 |
12 |
SV Spellen III |
9 |
3 |
0 |
6 |
27:36 |
-9 |
9 |
13 |
BSV Viktoria Wesel II |
10 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
10:42 |
-32 |
2 |
14 |
Weseler SV II |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0:0 |
0 |
0 |
Pl. |
Mannschaft |
Sp |
g |
u |
v |
Tore |
Diff |
Pkt. |
1 |
STV Hünxe II |
12 |
8 |
2 |
2 |
30:12 |
18 |
26 |
2 |
SuS Wesel-Nord |
11 |
8 |
0 |
3 |
47:21 |
26 |
24 |
3 |
BSV Grün-Weiß Flüren |
9 |
7 |
2 |
0 |
37:12 |
25 |
23 |
4 |
HSC Berg |
9 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
24:8 |
16 |
17 |
5 |
VfR Mehrhoog II |
8 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
13:11 |
2 |
16 |
6 |
TV Voerde III |
9 |
4 |
0 |
5 |
15:26 |
-11 |
12 |
7 |
PSV Wesel-Lackhausen IV |
10 |
3 |
2 |
5 |
22:28 |
-6 |
11 |
8 |
SV Bislich II |
8 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
17:17 |
0 |
10 |
9 |
Grün-Weiß Lankern II |
9 |
3 |
0 |
6 |
20:32 |
-12 |
9 |
10 |
SV Haldern III |
9 |
2 |
0 |
7 |
17:53 |
-36 |
6 |
11 |
SV Brünen II |
8 |
1 |
1 |
6 |
12:27 |
-15 |
4 |
12 |
SV Spellen III |
9 |
0 |
1 |
8 |
10:38 |
-28 |
1 |
13 |
Weseler SV II |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0:0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
BSV Viktoria Wesel II |
9 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
5:52 |
-47 |
0 |