Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Menzelen | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 61:10 | 51 | 37 |
2 | SV Alemannia Kamp | 16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 54:30 | 24 | 32 |
3 | SV Sonsbeck II | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 42:30 | 12 | 32 |
4 | SV Orsoy | 16 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 40:31 | 9 | 30 |
5 | SV Viktoria Birten | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 28:26 | 2 | 27 |
6 | Rumelner TV III | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 43:33 | 10 | 21 |
7 | SV Budberg III | 15 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 34:35 | -1 | 21 |
8 | SV Haesen-Hochheide II | 16 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 25:51 | -26 | 18 |
9 | FC Rumeln-Kaldenhausen II | 15 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 34:50 | -16 | 15 |
10 | SV Borussia Veen II | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 29:47 | -18 | 14 |
11 | SV Millingen II | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 24:43 | -19 | 10 |
12 | DJK Eintracht Wardt | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 22:50 | -28 | 7 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Menzelen | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 33:3 | 30 | 19 |
2 | SV Alemannia Kamp | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 30:14 | 16 | 19 |
3 | SV Orsoy | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 24:16 | 8 | 19 |
4 | SV Viktoria Birten | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 14:8 | 6 | 19 |
5 | Rumelner TV III | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 30:19 | 11 | 15 |
6 | SV Haesen-Hochheide II | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 12:8 | 4 | 15 |
7 | SV Budberg III | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 20:20 | 0 | 15 |
8 | SV Sonsbeck II | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 16:18 | -2 | 13 |
9 | SV Borussia Veen II | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 18:22 | -4 | 11 |
10 | SV Millingen II | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 14:24 | -10 | 7 |
11 | DJK Eintracht Wardt | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 14:29 | -15 | 7 |
12 | FC Rumeln-Kaldenhausen II | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 13:17 | -4 | 6 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Sonsbeck II | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 26:12 | 14 | 19 |
2 | SV Menzelen | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 28:7 | 21 | 18 |
3 | SV Alemannia Kamp | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 24:16 | 8 | 13 |
4 | SV Orsoy | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 16:15 | 1 | 11 |
5 | FC Rumeln-Kaldenhausen II | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 21:33 | -12 | 9 |
6 | SV Viktoria Birten | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 14:18 | -4 | 8 |
7 | SV Budberg III | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 14:15 | -1 | 6 |
7 | Rumelner TV III | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 13:14 | -1 | 6 |
9 | SV Millingen II | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 10:19 | -9 | 3 |
10 | SV Borussia Veen II | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 11:25 | -14 | 3 |
11 | SV Haesen-Hochheide II | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 13:43 | -30 | 3 |
12 | DJK Eintracht Wardt | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 8:21 | -13 | 0 |