Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FSV Kettwig II | 22 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 112:39 | 73 | 51 |
2 | Teutonia Überruhr III | 21 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 81:28 | 53 | 50 |
3 | FC Kray II | 23 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 78:44 | 34 | 48 |
4 | Essener SC Preußen III | 23 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 96:48 | 48 | 46 |
5 | SV Burgaltendorf III | 21 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 84:39 | 45 | 45 |
6 | SG Kupferdreh-Byfang III | 23 | 13 | 1 | 9 | 68:51 | 17 | 40 |
7 | Heisinger SV III | 22 | 12 | 1 | 9 | 90:71 | 19 | 37 |
8 | Fortuna Bredeney III | 23 | 12 | 0 | 11 | 75:56 | 19 | 36 |
9 | VfL Sportfreunde 07 Essen II | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 54:53 | 1 | 36 |
10 | DJK RSC Essen | 21 | 11 | 1 | 9 | 50:63 | -13 | 34 |
11 | SpVg Schonnebeck III | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 54:76 | -22 | 24 |
12 | VfL Kupferdreh | 21 | 7 | 2 | 12 | 52:70 | -18 | 23 |
13 | ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen II | 21 | 5 | 0 | 16 | 52:79 | -27 | 15 |
14 | DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard III | 23 | 5 | 0 | 18 | 46:82 | -36 | 15 |
15 | TC Freisenbruch II | 21 | 4 | 1 | 16 | 37:81 | -44 | 13 |
16 | Juspo Altenessen II | 23 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 23:172 | -149 | 1 |
17 | FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
17 | DJK Franz-Sales-Haus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FSV Kettwig II | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 73:18 | 55 | 34 |
2 | SG Kupferdreh-Byfang III | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 46:17 | 29 | 31 |
3 | FC Kray II | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 35:14 | 21 | 28 |
4 | SV Burgaltendorf III | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 54:21 | 33 | 26 |
5 | Essener SC Preußen III | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 45:25 | 20 | 23 |
6 | Teutonia Überruhr III | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 33:8 | 25 | 22 |
7 | Heisinger SV III | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 49:32 | 17 | 21 |
8 | DJK RSC Essen | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 24:18 | 6 | 21 |
9 | Fortuna Bredeney III | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 31:23 | 8 | 18 |
10 | VfL Sportfreunde 07 Essen II | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 26:23 | 3 | 18 |
11 | SpVg Schonnebeck III | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 32:35 | -3 | 16 |
12 | VfL Kupferdreh | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 28:24 | 4 | 10 |
13 | ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen II | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 32:40 | -8 | 9 |
14 | DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard III | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 29:49 | -20 | 9 |
15 | TC Freisenbruch II | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 22:38 | -16 | 7 |
16 | FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
16 | DJK Franz-Sales-Haus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
18 | Juspo Altenessen II | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 16:92 | -76 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Teutonia Überruhr III | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 48:20 | 28 | 28 |
2 | Essener SC Preußen III | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 51:23 | 28 | 23 |
3 | FC Kray II | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 43:30 | 13 | 20 |
4 | SV Burgaltendorf III | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 30:18 | 12 | 19 |
5 | Fortuna Bredeney III | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 44:33 | 11 | 18 |
6 | VfL Sportfreunde 07 Essen II | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 28:30 | -2 | 18 |
7 | FSV Kettwig II | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 39:21 | 18 | 17 |
8 | Heisinger SV III | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 41:39 | 2 | 16 |
9 | DJK RSC Essen | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 26:45 | -19 | 13 |
10 | VfL Kupferdreh | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 24:46 | -22 | 13 |
11 | SG Kupferdreh-Byfang III | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 22:34 | -12 | 9 |
12 | SpVg Schonnebeck III | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 22:41 | -19 | 8 |
13 | DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard III | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 17:33 | -16 | 6 |
14 | ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen II | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 20:39 | -19 | 6 |
15 | TC Freisenbruch II | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 15:43 | -28 | 6 |
16 | Juspo Altenessen II | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 7:80 | -73 | 1 |
17 | FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
17 | DJK Franz-Sales-Haus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |