Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Fröndenberg-Hohenheide | 20 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 57:7 | 50 | 55 |
2 | TuS Hemmerde | 21 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 65:33 | 32 | 47 |
3 | Türkischer SC Kamen | 21 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 48:30 | 18 | 45 |
4 | VfL Kamen II | 20 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 72:32 | 40 | 43 |
5 | BSV Heeren II | 22 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 71:48 | 23 | 41 |
6 | SuS Rünthe | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 75:44 | 31 | 36 |
7 | FC Romania Unita | 21 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 49:52 | -3 | 28 |
8 | FC TuRa Bergkamen II | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 45:52 | -7 | 28 |
9 | Kamener SC II | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 49:57 | -8 | 27 |
10 | Grün-Schwarz Cappenberg II | 21 | 8 | 3 | 10 | 43:52 | -9 | 27 |
11 | SuS Oberaden II | 22 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 40:52 | -12 | 22 |
12 | SuS Lünern | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 45:59 | -14 | 20 |
13 | TuS Westfalia Wethmar II | 22 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 41:68 | -27 | 20 |
14 | Holzwickeder SC II | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 35:51 | -16 | 18 |
15 | TuS Niederaden | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 32:82 | -50 | 18 |
16 | Königsborner SV Unna II | 22 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 42:90 | -48 | 12 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VfL Kamen II | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 49:17 | 32 | 30 |
2 | SC Fröndenberg-Hohenheide | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 28:1 | 27 | 28 |
3 | Türkischer SC Kamen | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 27:11 | 16 | 28 |
4 | SuS Rünthe | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 48:18 | 30 | 24 |
5 | TuS Hemmerde | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 32:7 | 25 | 22 |
6 | BSV Heeren II | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 42:27 | 15 | 22 |
7 | FC TuRa Bergkamen II | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 28:21 | 7 | 18 |
8 | Kamener SC II | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 35:21 | 14 | 17 |
9 | SuS Lünern | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 25:18 | 7 | 16 |
10 | Holzwickeder SC II | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 25:21 | 4 | 16 |
11 | Grün-Schwarz Cappenberg II | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 21:21 | 0 | 14 |
12 | FC Romania Unita | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 26:26 | 0 | 13 |
13 | TuS Westfalia Wethmar II | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 25:34 | -9 | 13 |
14 | SuS Oberaden II | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 25:27 | -2 | 11 |
15 | TuS Niederaden | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 19:39 | -20 | 8 |
16 | Königsborner SV Unna II | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 16:29 | -13 | 7 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Fröndenberg-Hohenheide | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 29:6 | 23 | 27 |
2 | TuS Hemmerde | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 33:26 | 7 | 25 |
3 | BSV Heeren II | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 29:21 | 8 | 19 |
4 | Türkischer SC Kamen | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 21:19 | 2 | 17 |
5 | FC Romania Unita | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 23:26 | -3 | 15 |
6 | VfL Kamen II | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 23:15 | 8 | 13 |
7 | Grün-Schwarz Cappenberg II | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 22:31 | -9 | 13 |
8 | SuS Rünthe | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 27:26 | 1 | 12 |
9 | SuS Oberaden II | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 15:25 | -10 | 11 |
10 | FC TuRa Bergkamen II | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 17:31 | -14 | 10 |
11 | Kamener SC II | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 14:36 | -22 | 10 |
12 | TuS Niederaden | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 13:43 | -30 | 10 |
13 | TuS Westfalia Wethmar II | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 16:34 | -18 | 7 |
14 | Königsborner SV Unna II | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 26:61 | -35 | 5 |
15 | SuS Lünern | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 20:41 | -21 | 4 |
16 | Holzwickeder SC II | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 10:30 | -20 | 2 |