Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Gelsenkirchen-Hessler III | 20 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 135:6 | 129 | 60 |
2 | SG Eintracht Gelsenkirchen II | 21 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 84:33 | 51 | 45 |
3 | Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck | 20 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 70:34 | 36 | 44 |
4 | DJK SW Gelsenkirchen-Süd | 19 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 56:19 | 37 | 41 |
5 | SuS Schwarz-Blau Gladbeck IV | 20 | 11 | 0 | 9 | 78:52 | 26 | 33 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SG Eintracht Gelsenkirchen II | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 46:20 | 26 | 22 |
4 | DJK SW Gelsenkirchen-Süd | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 29:9 | 20 | 22 |
5 | Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 29:12 | 17 | 22 |
6 | FC Kickers Ückendorf II | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 45:29 | 16 | 20 |
7 | SuS Schwarz-Blau Gladbeck IV | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 44:27 | 17 | 18 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Gelsenkirchen-Hessler III | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 81:3 | 78 | 30 |
2 | SG Eintracht Gelsenkirchen II | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 38:13 | 25 | 23 |
3 | Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 41:22 | 19 | 22 |
4 | DJK SW Gelsenkirchen-Süd | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 27:10 | 17 | 19 |
5 | SuS Schwarz-Blau Gladbeck IV | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 34:25 | 9 | 15 |
01 | A |
DJK TuS Rotthausen III
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
Sportreunde Haverkamp II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Genclerbirligi Resse II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
0:10 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
ETuS Gelsenkirchen II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
FC Kickers Ückendorf II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:15 Uhr
|
3:6 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
Sportreunde Haverkamp II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
ETuS Gelsenkirchen II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
DJK TuS Rotthausen III
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Genclerbirligi Resse II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
0:10 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
FC Kickers Ückendorf II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:15 Uhr
|
3:6 | (-:-) |
So. 29.12.2013 | |||
1:8 |
Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck
|
18:58 Uhr | |
1:6 |
DJK Grün-Weiß Hessler
|
18:07 Uhr | |
2:5 |
Sportfreunde Gelsenkirchen
|
16:42 Uhr | |
3:4 |
Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck
|
15:17 Uhr | |
Bezirksliga 13 Westfalen | |||
3:2 |
SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf
|