Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RW Selimiyespor Lohberg II | 22 | 19 | 1 | 2 | 137:38 | 99 | 58 |
2 | DJK Vierlinden III | 22 | 19 | 1 | 2 | 92:21 | 71 | 58 |
3 | SV Rhenania Hamborn II | 22 | 16 | 1 | 5 | 82:38 | 44 | 49 |
4 | SuS Viktoria Wehofen II | 22 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 83:39 | 44 | 48 |
5 | Sportfreunde Walsum 09 IV | 23 | 11 | 4 | 8 | 62:47 | 15 | 37 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RW Selimiyespor Lohberg II | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 94:23 | 71 | 34 |
2 | SV Rhenania Hamborn II | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 47:19 | 28 | 27 |
3 | DJK Vierlinden III | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 42:7 | 35 | 25 |
4 | Sportfreunde Walsum 09 IV | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 46:34 | 12 | 23 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SuS Viktoria Wehofen II | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 51:17 | 34 | 29 |
3 | RW Selimiyespor Lohberg II | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 43:15 | 28 | 24 |
4 | SV Rhenania Hamborn II | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 35:19 | 16 | 22 |
5 | SC Wacker Dinslaken II | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 35:26 | 9 | 21 |
6 | SG Duisburg-Süd V | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 23:23 | 0 | 15 |
01 | H |
RW Selimiyespor Lohberg II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld III
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Sportfreunde Walsum 09 IV
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
DJK Vierlinden III
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
FC Albania Duisburg II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
01 | H |
RW Selimiyespor Lohberg II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Sportfreunde Walsum 09 IV
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
FC Albania Duisburg II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
02 | A |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld III
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
DJK Vierlinden III
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.