Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | FC Iserlohn | 24 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 40:39 | 1 | 38 |
7 | SpVgg Horsthausen | 24 | 11 | 3 | 10 | 44:32 | 12 | 36 |
8 | TuS Erndtebrück | 24 | 10 | 3 | 11 | 48:39 | 9 | 33 |
9 | RSV Meinerzhagen | 24 | 11 | 0 | 13 | 39:39 | 0 | 33 |
10 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 24 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 37:40 | -3 | 32 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Wacker Obercastrop | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 21:18 | 3 | 21 |
8 | Lüner SV | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 20:18 | 2 | 21 |
9 | TuS Erndtebrück | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 29:12 | 17 | 20 |
10 | SV Sodingen | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 12:12 | 0 | 20 |
11 | FC Lennestadt 09 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 23:14 | 9 | 19 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | FC Iserlohn | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 16:21 | -5 | 17 |
8 | BSV Schüren | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 16:20 | -4 | 15 |
9 | TuS Erndtebrück | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 19:27 | -8 | 13 |
10 | SC Obersprockhövel | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 19:23 | -4 | 10 |
11 | SV Sodingen | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 16:22 | -6 | 9 |
01 | H |
SV Westfalia Soest
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
SpVgg Horsthausen
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
DSC Wanne-Eickel
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Wacker Obercastrop
Samstag, 02.09.2023
18:00 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SV Sodingen
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
SV Westfalia Soest
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
DSC Wanne-Eickel
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
SpVgg Horsthausen
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Wacker Obercastrop
Samstag, 02.09.2023
18:00 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SV Sodingen
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) |
Westfalenliga 2 Westfalen | |||
So. 10.09.2023 | |||
2:0 |
TuS Erndtebrück
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Oberliga Westfalen | |||
Mo. 29.05.2023 | |||
1:0 |
SV Schermbeck
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 21.05.2023 | |||
2:2 |
TuS Erndtebrück
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 14.05.2023 | |||
3:1 |
Sportfreunde Siegen
|
16:00 Uhr | |
So. 07.05.2023 | |||
5:2 |
TuS Erndtebrück
|
15:00 Uhr |