Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 25 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 46:23 | 23 | 45 |
6 | SV Schermbeck 2020 | 25 | 14 | 3 | 8 | 53:45 | 8 | 45 |
7 | SC Preußen Münster II | 24 | 10 | 9 | 5 | 47:29 | 18 | 39 |
8 | Sportfreunde Siegen | 25 | 8 | 10 | 7 | 45:37 | 8 | 34 |
9 | SpVgg Vreden | 24 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 36:33 | 3 | 34 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SpVgg Erkenschwick | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 27:21 | 6 | 20 |
8 | TuS Bövinghausen | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 19:27 | -8 | 19 |
9 | SC Preußen Münster II | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 25:12 | 13 | 18 |
10 | SV Westfalia Rhynern | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 20:17 | 3 | 18 |
11 | Sportfreunde Siegen | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 19:14 | 5 | 17 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Türkspor Dortmund | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 24:16 | 8 | 22 |
5 | VfL Sportfreunde Lotte | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 28:11 | 17 | 21 |
6 | SC Preußen Münster II | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 22:17 | 5 | 21 |
7 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 21:14 | 7 | 20 |
8 | TuS Ennepetal | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 15:18 | -3 | 18 |
01 | H |
TSV Victoria Clarholz
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
FC Eintracht Rheine
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Türkspor Dortmund
Samstag, 26.08.2023
18:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
1. FC Gievenbeck
Freitag, 01.09.2023
18:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl
Samstag, 09.09.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
TSV Victoria Clarholz
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Türkspor Dortmund
Samstag, 26.08.2023
18:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl
Samstag, 09.09.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
FC Eintracht Rheine
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
1. FC Gievenbeck
Freitag, 01.09.2023
18:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) |
Oberliga Westfalen | |||
So. 24.03.2024 | |||
0:0 |
SC Preußen Münster II
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 23.03.2024 | |||
5:4 |
SC Preußen Münster
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Oberliga Westfalen | |||
So. 17.03.2024 | |||
0:2 |
SpVgg Vreden
|
15:00 Uhr | |
3. Liga | |||
Sa. 16.03.2024 | |||
1:2 |
SC Preußen Münster
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Oberliga Westfalen | |||
So. 10.03.2024 | |||
3:3 |
SC Preußen Münster II
|
15:30 Uhr |