Stadt | Waltrop |
Liga | Kreisliga A2 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SF Stuckenbusch | 24 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 70:32 | 38 | 50 |
2 | SuS Concordia Flaesheim | 23 | 15 | 1 | 7 | 63:29 | 34 | 46 |
3 | VfB Waltrop | 23 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 63:40 | 23 | 46 |
4 | Schwarz-Weiß Röllinghausen | 24 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 66:58 | 8 | 45 |
5 | SG Suderwich | 23 | 14 | 2 | 7 | 62:34 | 28 | 44 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VfB Waltrop II | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13:4 | 9 | 12 |
2 | FC/JS Hillerheide III | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11:4 | 7 | 12 |
3 | Schwarz-Weiß Meckinghoven II | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 16:3 | 13 | 10 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Preußen Münster | 20 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 70:8 | 62 | 55 |
2 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 21 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 63:33 | 30 | 50 |
3 | VfB Waltrop | 20 | 14 | 0 | 6 | 61:42 | 19 | 42 |
4 | SV Rödinghausen | 20 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 45:30 | 15 | 41 |
5 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | 21 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 39:35 | 4 | 33 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | Arminia Bielefeld | 25 | 6 | 2 | 17 | 35:67 | -32 | 20 |
13 | Viktoria Köln | 25 | 3 | 6 | 16 | 35:78 | -43 | 15 |
14 | VfB Waltrop | 25 | 1 | 4 | 20 | 16:88 | -72 | 7 |
24 | H |
Schwarz-Weiß Röllinghausen
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
26 | H |
SF Stuckenbusch
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
27 | A |
SG Titania / Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | H |
Schwarz-Weiß Röllinghausen
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
26 | H |
SF Stuckenbusch
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | A |
SG Titania / Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
04 | A |
Kültürspor Datteln II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
FC 96 Recklinghausen III
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
SuS Concordia Flaesheim II
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
05 | H |
FC 96 Recklinghausen III
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
04 | A |
Kültürspor Datteln II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
SuS Concordia Flaesheim II
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | H |
Preußen Münster (U19)
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
0:7 | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
SV Rödinghausen (U19)
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
TSG Sprockhövel (U19)
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | H |
Preußen Münster (U19)
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
0:7 | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
TSG Sprockhövel (U19)
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | A |
SV Rödinghausen (U19)
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | H |
Arminia Bielefeld (U17)
Samstag, 20.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
Viktoria Köln (U17)
Samstag, 27.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | H |
Arminia Bielefeld (U17)
Samstag, 20.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) |
26 | A |
Viktoria Köln (U17)
Samstag, 27.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
B-Junioren Bundesliga West | |||
Sa. 16.09.2023 | |||
7:0 |
VfB Waltrop
|
11:00 Uhr | |
Mi. 16.08.2023 | |||
0:0 |
VfB Waltrop
|
18:00 Uhr | |
Bezirksliga 15 Westfalen | |||
3:1 |
VfB Waltrop
|