Stadt | Essen |
Liga | Bezirksliga 6 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SV Burgaltendorf | 25 | 15 | 2 | 8 | 70:39 | 31 | 47 |
4 | DJK Sportfreunde Katernberg | 25 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 68:48 | 20 | 46 |
5 | SuS Haarzopf | 25 | 13 | 4 | 8 | 59:42 | 17 | 43 |
6 | TuSEM Essen | 25 | 13 | 4 | 8 | 58:45 | 13 | 43 |
7 | SC Werden-Heidhausen | 25 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 58:55 | 3 | 41 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Heisinger SV | 20 | 9 | 8 | 3 | 57:36 | 21 | 35 |
4 | FC Saloniki Essen | 20 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 43:39 | 4 | 31 |
5 | SuS Haarzopf II | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 43:40 | 3 | 31 |
6 | TuS Holsterhausen | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 41:39 | 2 | 31 |
7 | FC Stoppenberg | 19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 46:38 | 8 | 30 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ballfreunde Bergeborbeck | 20 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 78:40 | 38 | 44 |
3 | TuS Holsterhausen II | 19 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 55:46 | 9 | 37 |
4 | SuS Haarzopf III | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 52:41 | 11 | 34 |
5 | TuSEM Essen II | 20 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 67:56 | 11 | 32 |
6 | Adler Union Frintrop III | 20 | 9 | 1 | 10 | 54:62 | -8 | 28 |
26 | H |
Duisburger SV 1900
Donnerstag, 28.03.2024
19:15 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
19 | H |
FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
27 | A |
Vogelheimer SV
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | H |
Duisburger SV 1900
Donnerstag, 28.03.2024
19:15 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
19 | H |
FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | A |
Vogelheimer SV
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | H |
Sportfreunde Niederwenigern II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
22 | H |
ESC Rellinghausen II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
Essener SG 99/06
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | H |
Sportfreunde Niederwenigern II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
22 | H |
ESC Rellinghausen II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | A |
Essener SG 99/06
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | H |
Alemannia Essen II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) | |
07 | H |
TuS 84/10 Bergeborbeck
Sonntag, 24.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
22 | A |
TuS 84/10 Bergeborbeck
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | H |
Alemannia Essen II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) | |
07 | H |
TuS 84/10 Bergeborbeck
Sonntag, 24.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
TuS 84/10 Bergeborbeck
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Di. 12.10.2021 | |||
0:3 |
Spvgg. Sterkrade-Nord
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Bezirksliga 5 Niederrhein | |||
So. 05.06.2016 | |||
4:0 |
Mülheimer SV 07
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 11.01.2015 | |||
2:1 |
SuS Haarzopf
|
15:30 Uhr | |
2:2 |
VfB Frohnhausen
|
13:42 Uhr | |
4:3 |
SuS Haarzopf
|
12:30 Uhr |