UEFA-Cup (2): 1975, 1979
Deutscher Meister (5): 1970, 1971, 1975, 1976, 1977
DFB-Pokal (3): 1960, 1973, 1995
Supercup (1): 1977
Stadt | Mönchengladbach |
Liga | 1. Bundesliga |
UEFA-Cup (2): 1975, 1979
Deutscher Meister (5): 1970, 1971, 1975, 1976, 1977
DFB-Pokal (3): 1960, 1973, 1995
Supercup (1): 1977
Gegründet: 01. August 1900
Legendäre Spieler: Patrik Andersson, Rainer Bonhof, Hans-Günter Bruns, Hans-Jörg Criens, Martin Dahlin, Stefan Effenberg, Wilfried Hannes, Heiko Herrlich, Jupp Heynckes, Christian Hochstätter, Uwe Kamps, Wolfgang Kleff, Michael Klinkert, Herbert Laumen, Günter Netzer, Oliver Neuville, Marco Reus, Frank Schulz, Allan Simonsen, Berti Vogts, Herbert Wimmer, Peter Wynhoff
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | SV Werder Bremen | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 35:41 | -6 | 30 |
11 | 1. FC Heidenheim | 26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 35:44 | -9 | 29 |
12 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 26 | 6 | 10 | 10 | 46:50 | -4 | 28 |
13 | 1. FC Union Berlin | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 25:42 | -17 | 28 |
14 | VfL Wolfsburg | 26 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 31:44 | -13 | 25 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | SC Paderborn 07 II | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 44:45 | -1 | 31 |
14 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 34:47 | -13 | 27 |
15 | Borussia Mönchengladbach II | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 41:54 | -13 | 26 |
16 | FC Wegberg-Beeck | 26 | 8 | 1 | 17 | 35:58 | -23 | 25 |
17 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 26 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 30:54 | -24 | 24 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | FC Schalke 04 | 20 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 37:16 | 21 | 41 |
3 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 19 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 41:20 | 21 | 39 |
4 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 20 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 45:26 | 19 | 35 |
5 | Alemannia Aachen | 20 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 30:44 | -14 | 30 |
6 | Fortuna Düsseldorf | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 40:38 | 2 | 26 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Fortuna Düsseldorf | 20 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 34:35 | -1 | 32 |
7 | Rot-Weiss Essen | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 41:43 | -2 | 31 |
8 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 34:26 | 8 | 27 |
9 | TSV Meerbusch | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 46:39 | 7 | 26 |
10 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 33:33 | 0 | 26 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Fortuna Düsseldorf | 20 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 34:35 | -1 | 32 |
7 | Rot-Weiss Essen | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 41:43 | -2 | 31 |
8 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 34:26 | 8 | 27 |
9 | TSV Meerbusch | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 46:39 | 7 | 26 |
10 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 33:33 | 0 | 26 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Eintracht Frankfurt II | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 30:22 | 8 | 28 |
9 | FC Ingolstadt 04 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 19:26 | -7 | 23 |
10 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 18 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 18:26 | -8 | 19 |
11 | FC Bayern München II | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 23:28 | -5 | 18 |
12 | SV 67 Weinberg | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 21:36 | -15 | 17 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Borussia Mönchengladbach II | 17 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 58:18 | 40 | 47 |
2 | GSV Moers | 17 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 47:22 | 25 | 37 |
3 | SGS Essen III | 17 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 43:25 | 18 | 34 |
26 | A |
1. FC Heidenheim
Samstag, 16.03.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
1:1 | (0:1) | |
27 | H |
SC Freiburg
Samstag, 30.03.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
28 | A |
VfL Wolfsburg
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
17:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | H |
SC Freiburg
Samstag, 30.03.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | A |
1. FC Heidenheim
Samstag, 16.03.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
1:1 | (0:1) | |
28 | A |
VfL Wolfsburg
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
17:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | H |
SC Wiedenbrück
Samstag, 16.03.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (1:0) | |
27 | A |
SSVg Velbert
Samstag, 30.03.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
28 | H |
SV Lippstadt 08
Samstag, 06.04.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | H |
SC Wiedenbrück
Samstag, 16.03.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (1:0) | |
28 | H |
SV Lippstadt 08
Samstag, 06.04.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | A |
SSVg Velbert
Samstag, 30.03.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
16 | A |
Fortuna Düsseldorf (U19)
Samstag, 16.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
22 | A |
SC Verl (U19)
Samstag, 13.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
Alemannia Aachen (U19)
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | H |
Alemannia Aachen (U19)
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
16 | A |
Fortuna Düsseldorf (U19)
Samstag, 16.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
22 | A |
SC Verl (U19)
Samstag, 13.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
19 | H |
Fortuna Düsseldorf (U17)
Sonntag, 17.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
FC Viktoria Köln (U17)
Samstag, 06.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
Fortuna Düsseldorf (U17)
Samstag, 13.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
19 | H |
Fortuna Düsseldorf (U17)
Sonntag, 17.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
FC Viktoria Köln (U17)
Samstag, 06.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | A |
Fortuna Düsseldorf (U17)
Samstag, 13.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
19 | H |
Fortuna Düsseldorf (U17)
Sonntag, 17.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
FC Viktoria Köln (U17)
Samstag, 06.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
Fortuna Düsseldorf (U17)
Samstag, 13.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
19 | H |
Fortuna Düsseldorf (U17)
Sonntag, 17.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
FC Viktoria Köln (U17)
Samstag, 06.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | A |
Fortuna Düsseldorf (U17)
Samstag, 13.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
18 | H |
SC Sand (Frauen)
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
19 | A |
FC Bayern München II (Frauen)
Sonntag, 31.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
20 | H |
FSV Gütersloh 2009 (Frauen)
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
18 | H |
SC Sand (Frauen)
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
20 | H |
FSV Gütersloh 2009 (Frauen)
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
19 | A |
FC Bayern München II (Frauen)
Sonntag, 31.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
17 | H |
Grün-Weiß Lankern (Frauen)
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
12:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
18 | H |
DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard (Frauen)
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
12:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
19 | A |
DJK Tusa 06 Düsseldorf (Frauen)
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
17 | H |
Grün-Weiß Lankern (Frauen)
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
12:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
18 | H |
DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard (Frauen)
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
12:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
19 | A |
DJK Tusa 06 Düsseldorf (Frauen)
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
1. Bundesliga | |||
Sa. 16.03.2024 | |||
1:1 |
Borussia Mönchengladbach
|
15:30 Uhr | |
Regionalliga West | |||
Sa. 16.03.2024 | |||
1:2 |
SC Wiedenbrück
|
14:00 Uhr | |
A-Junioren Bundesliga West | |||
Sa. 16.03.2024 | |||
1:1 |
Borussia Mönchengladbach
|
11:00 Uhr | |
Di. 12.03.2024 | |||
2:1 |
Borussia Mönchengladbach
|
20:30 Uhr | |
1. Bundesliga | |||
Sa. 09.03.2024 | |||
3:3 |
1. FC Köln
|
15:30 Uhr |
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2021
|
||||
07/2021
|
||||
07/2021
|