Stadt | Essen |
Liga | Bezirksliga 6 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr | 25 | 21 | 2 | 2 | 102:30 | 72 | 65 |
2 | SV Genc Osman Duisburg | 24 | 19 | 2 | 3 | 96:33 | 63 | 59 |
3 | SV Burgaltendorf | 24 | 14 | 2 | 8 | 67:39 | 28 | 44 |
4 | DJK Sportfreunde Katernberg | 24 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 65:48 | 17 | 43 |
5 | SC Werden-Heidhausen | 25 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 58:55 | 3 | 41 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr II | 22 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 86:47 | 39 | 47 |
6 | Teutonia Überruhr II | 20 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 58:42 | 16 | 35 |
7 | SV Burgaltendorf II | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 52:41 | 11 | 33 |
8 | SpVgg Steele 03/09 III | 23 | 10 | 3 | 10 | 63:66 | -3 | 33 |
9 | Heisinger SV II | 20 | 8 | 0 | 12 | 48:56 | -8 | 24 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Teutonia Überruhr III | 20 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 79:25 | 54 | 50 |
3 | Essener SC Preußen III | 23 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 96:48 | 48 | 46 |
4 | SV Burgaltendorf III | 21 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 84:39 | 45 | 45 |
5 | FC Kray II | 22 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 75:42 | 33 | 45 |
6 | SG Kupferdreh-Byfang III | 23 | 13 | 1 | 9 | 68:51 | 17 | 40 |
25 | A |
Duisburger SV 1900
Freitag, 22.03.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
26 | H |
Vogelheimer SV
Donnerstag, 28.03.2024
19:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
19 | H |
TGD Essen-West
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | H |
Vogelheimer SV
Donnerstag, 28.03.2024
19:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
19 | H |
TGD Essen-West
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | A |
Duisburger SV 1900
Freitag, 22.03.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
26 | H |
SuS Niederbonsfeld II
Mittwoch, 27.03.2024
19:00 Uhr
|
6:1 | (-:-) | |
27 | A |
Teutonia Überruhr II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
28 | H |
TC Freisenbruch
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
10:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | H |
SuS Niederbonsfeld II
Mittwoch, 27.03.2024
19:00 Uhr
|
6:1 | (-:-) | |
28 | H |
TC Freisenbruch
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
10:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | A |
Teutonia Überruhr II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | H |
SG Kupferdreh-Byfang III
Sonntag, 17.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
08 | A |
DJK Franz-Sales-Haus
Sonntag, 01.10.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
09 | H |
FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr III
Sonntag, 08.10.2023
10:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | H |
SG Kupferdreh-Byfang III
Sonntag, 17.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
09 | H |
FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr III
Sonntag, 08.10.2023
10:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
08 | A |
DJK Franz-Sales-Haus
Sonntag, 01.10.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Di. 29.08.2023 | |||
0:3 |
SC St. Tönis
|
19:00 Uhr | |
Di. 23.08.2022 | |||
0:5 |
Rot-Weiss Essen
|
19:00 Uhr | |
Mi. 20.07.2022 | |||
5:1 |
SV Burgaltendorf
|
19:00 Uhr | |
Landesliga 3 Niederrhein | |||
So. 22.05.2022 | |||
1:1 |
SV Burgaltendorf
|
15:30 Uhr | |
So. 23.01.2022 | |||
1:8 |
FC Kray
|
15:00 Uhr |