Stadt | Essen |
Liga | Bezirksliga 6 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | Duisburger SV 1900 | 28 | 10 | 5 | 13 | 61:62 | -1 | 35 |
13 | 1. FC Mülheim-Styrum | 28 | 10 | 1 | 17 | 72:81 | -9 | 31 |
14 | Türkiyemspor Essen | 28 | 10 | 1 | 17 | 64:82 | -18 | 31 |
15 | SC Velbert II | 28 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 57:85 | -28 | 30 |
16 | SV Rot-Weiß Mülheim | 28 | 7 | 3 | 18 | 31:73 | -42 | 24 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AL-ARZ Libanon II | 18 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 83:26 | 57 | 40 |
2 | TGD Essen-West III | 16 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 87:23 | 64 | 39 |
3 | Türkiyemspor Essen II | 17 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 90:42 | 48 | 37 |
4 | TuS Holsterhausen III | 19 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 72:43 | 29 | 36 |
5 | Ballfreunde Bergeborbeck II | 18 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 89:46 | 43 | 34 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Atletico Essen | 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 79:67 | 12 | 26 |
11 | SV Borbeck III | 23 | 7 | 3 | 13 | 64:65 | -1 | 24 |
12 | Türkiyemspor Essen III | 23 | 6 | 1 | 16 | 60:108 | -48 | 19 |
13 | Tura 86 Essen II | 23 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 60:98 | -38 | 15 |
14 | DJK SG Altenessen III | 23 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 50:128 | -78 | 9 |
28 | A |
Essener SC Preußen
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:15 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
29 | H |
FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
30 | A |
TGD Essen-West
Mittwoch, 01.05.2024
13:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
29 | H |
FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | A |
Essener SC Preußen
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:15 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
30 | A |
TGD Essen-West
Mittwoch, 01.05.2024
13:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | H |
Ballfreunde Bergeborbeck II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
12 | A |
Fatihspor Essen III
Sonntag, 29.10.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
TGD Essen-West III
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | H |
Ballfreunde Bergeborbeck II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) |
12 | A |
Fatihspor Essen III
Sonntag, 29.10.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
TGD Essen-West III
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | H |
DJK Eintracht Borbeck
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
1:11 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
VfL Kupferdreh II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
21 | A |
VfL Kupferdreh II
Sonntag, 25.02.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | H |
DJK Eintracht Borbeck
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
1:11 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
VfL Kupferdreh II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | A |
VfL Kupferdreh II
Sonntag, 25.02.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
So. 18.01.2015 | |||
2:4 |
FSV Kettwig
|
18:00 Uhr | |
5:0 |
Türkiyemspor Essen
|
16:48 Uhr | |
1:1 |
Sportfreunde Altenessen
|
15:54 Uhr | |
So. 11.01.2015 | |||
5:0 |
Juspo Altenessen
|
15:12 Uhr | |
6:2 |
Türkiyemspor Essen
|
14:00 Uhr |