Stadt | Essen |
Liga | Bezirksliga 6 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SV Genc Osman Duisburg | 28 | 22 | 2 | 4 | 110:39 | 71 | 68 |
3 | SV Burgaltendorf | 28 | 17 | 2 | 9 | 86:44 | 42 | 53 |
4 | TuSEM Essen | 28 | 16 | 4 | 8 | 65:47 | 18 | 52 |
5 | DJK Sportfreunde Katernberg | 28 | 15 | 5 | 8 | 78:56 | 22 | 50 |
6 | SC Werden-Heidhausen | 28 | 15 | 5 | 8 | 67:57 | 10 | 50 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SuS Haarzopf III | 23 | 11 | 6 | 6 | 60:48 | 12 | 39 |
4 | TuS Holsterhausen II | 22 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 63:56 | 7 | 39 |
5 | TuSEM Essen II | 23 | 11 | 4 | 8 | 72:60 | 12 | 37 |
6 | DJK Dellwig 1910 | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 53:70 | -17 | 30 |
7 | Juspo Essen-West | 23 | 9 | 3 | 11 | 57:77 | -20 | 30 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | DJK Sportfreunde Katernberg II | 22 | 17 | 0 | 5 | 83:30 | 53 | 51 |
4 | FC Stoppenberg II | 22 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 59:37 | 22 | 43 |
5 | TuSEM Essen III | 22 | 13 | 1 | 8 | 63:40 | 23 | 40 |
6 | BV Altenessen 06 | 22 | 12 | 2 | 8 | 73:52 | 21 | 38 |
7 | Vogelheimer SV II | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 64:44 | 20 | 37 |
28 | A |
Duisburger SV 1900
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
29 | H |
Essener SC Preußen
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
30 | A |
Vogelheimer SV
Mittwoch, 01.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
29 | H |
Essener SC Preußen
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | A |
Duisburger SV 1900
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
30 | A |
Vogelheimer SV
Mittwoch, 01.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | A |
Tura 86 Essen
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
10 | A |
TuS 84/10 Bergeborbeck
Sonntag, 15.10.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
25 | H |
TuS 84/10 Bergeborbeck
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | H |
TuS 84/10 Bergeborbeck
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | A |
Tura 86 Essen
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
10 | A |
TuS 84/10 Bergeborbeck
Sonntag, 15.10.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | H |
Juspo Altenessen
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) | |
25 | A |
Vogelheimer SV II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
26 | H |
DJK SG Altenessen II
Mittwoch, 01.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | H |
Juspo Altenessen
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) | |
26 | H |
DJK SG Altenessen II
Mittwoch, 01.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | A |
Vogelheimer SV II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Di. 26.09.2023 | |||
2:6 |
DV Solingen
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Do. 31.08.2023 | |||
7:6 |
Adler Union Frintrop
|
19:45 Uhr | |
Landesliga 3 Niederrhein | |||
So. 12.03.2023 | |||
2:2 |
VfB Frohnhausen
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 25.09.2022 | |||
4:0 |
TuSEM Essen
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Bezirksliga 6 Niederrhein | |||
So. 03.03.2019 | |||
0:0 |
SC Frintrop 05/21
|
11:00 Uhr |