Stadt | Gelsenkirchen |
Liga | Bezirksliga 09 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | SC Hassel | 20 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 33:45 | -12 | 30 |
7 | BV Rentfort | 21 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 36:41 | -5 | 28 |
8 | SV Gelsenkirchen-Hessler | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 44:44 | 0 | 27 |
9 | Firtinaspor Herne | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 41:38 | 3 | 25 |
10 | VfB Hüls | 21 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 29:29 | 0 | 24 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DJK Teutonia Schalke-Nord | 20 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 80:14 | 66 | 56 |
2 | FC Zrinski | 21 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 63:29 | 34 | 50 |
3 | SV Gelsenkirchen-Hessler II | 21 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 63:25 | 38 | 47 |
4 | SV Union Neustadt | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 56:40 | 16 | 33 |
5 | DJK TuS Rotthausen II | 21 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 49:40 | 9 | 31 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Gelsenkirchen-Hessler III | 20 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 135:6 | 129 | 60 |
2 | SG Eintracht Gelsenkirchen II | 21 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 84:33 | 51 | 45 |
3 | Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck | 20 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 70:34 | 36 | 44 |
22 | H |
VfB Hüls
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
BV Rentfort
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
Rot-Weiß Türkspor Herne
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | H |
VfB Hüls
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
Rot-Weiß Türkspor Herne
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | A |
BV Rentfort
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | H |
VfB Gelsenkirchen
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
10 | H |
Firtinaspor Gelsenkirchen
Sonntag, 15.10.2023
13:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
SpVgg Middelich-Resse II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | H |
VfB Gelsenkirchen
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
10 | H |
Firtinaspor Gelsenkirchen
Sonntag, 15.10.2023
13:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | A |
SpVgg Middelich-Resse II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | A |
SV Westfalia Schalke
Donnerstag, 28.03.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
0:11 | (-:-) | |
01 | A |
Sportfreunde Bulmke III
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Sportreunde Haverkamp II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
04 | H |
Sportreunde Haverkamp II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | A |
SV Westfalia Schalke
Donnerstag, 28.03.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
0:11 | (-:-) | |
01 | A |
Sportfreunde Bulmke III
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Mi. 30.12.2015 | |||
5:1 |
SV Gelsenkirchen-Hessler
|
21:24 Uhr | |
4:2 |
Erler SV
|
20:36 Uhr | |
2:3 |
SV Gelsenkirchen-Hessler
|
19:36 Uhr | |
0:1 |
SpVgg Erle 19
|
18:48 Uhr | |
So. 27.12.2015 | |||
1:2 |
ETuS Bismarck 1931
|
19:00 Uhr |