Stadt | Dortmund |
Liga | Bezirksliga 08 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | SV BW Alstedde | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 39:59 | -20 | 22 |
13 | VfR Sölde II | 20 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 32:63 | -31 | 17 |
14 | DJK TuS Körne | 19 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 32:55 | -23 | 12 |
15 | BV Westfalia Wickede | 21 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 20:61 | -41 | 7 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | VfB Lünen 08 | 22 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 46:47 | -1 | 31 |
9 | SG Alemannia Scharnhorst | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 48:45 | 3 | 29 |
10 | DJK TuS Körne II | 22 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 48:51 | -3 | 29 |
11 | SC Husen-Kurl | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 37:41 | -4 | 26 |
12 | Sportfreunde Sölderholz | 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 40:45 | -5 | 26 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Grün-Weiss Kley II | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 48:85 | -37 | 27 |
11 | VfR Kirchlinde III | 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 83:78 | 5 | 26 |
12 | DJK TuS Körne III | 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 64:84 | -20 | 26 |
13 | Rot-Weiß Barop IV | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 63:87 | -24 | 26 |
14 | SV Eintracht Dorstfeld II | 22 | 3 | 1 | 18 | 35:93 | -58 | 10 |
22 | A |
SV BW Alstedde
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
14 | A |
SG Massen
Sonntag, 10.12.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | H |
SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
SV BW Alstedde
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
14 | A |
SG Massen
Sonntag, 10.12.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
BV Viktoria Kirchderne
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
VfL Hörde
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
Sportfreunde Sölderholz
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
BV Viktoria Kirchderne
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
Sportfreunde Sölderholz
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
Grün-Weiss Kley II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
1:11 | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
Dorstfelder SC II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
17:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
DJK Westfalia Kirchlinde II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | H |
Dorstfelder SC II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
17:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
Grün-Weiss Kley II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
1:11 | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
DJK Westfalia Kirchlinde II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Sa. 27.12.2014 | |||
2:0 |
DJK TuS Körne
|
18:00 Uhr | |
7:0 |
SuS Derne
|
17:25 Uhr | |
1:1 |
DJK TuS Körne II
|
15:30 Uhr | |
Kreisliga A3 Kreis Dortmund | |||
So. 19.08.2012 | |||
1:0 |
BV Viktoria Kirchderne
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Bezirksliga 08 Westfalen | |||
0:0 |
DJK TuS Körne
|