Stadt | Schwerte |
Liga | Landesliga 3 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08 | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 39:54 | -15 | 24 |
15 | SG Welper | 22 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 27:81 | -54 | 14 |
16 | VfB Westhofen | 22 | 3 | 1 | 18 | 30:74 | -44 | 10 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | ETuS/DJK Schwerte | 22 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 70:44 | 26 | 44 |
5 | Kirchhörder SC II | 22 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 87:49 | 38 | 41 |
6 | VfB Westhofen II | 22 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 61:36 | 25 | 41 |
7 | FC Brünninghausen II | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 55:47 | 8 | 40 |
8 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund II | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 37:41 | -4 | 27 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | BV Lünen IV | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 48:53 | -5 | 24 |
9 | SC Phönix Hörde 2020 II | 18 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 41:54 | -13 | 22 |
10 | VfB Westhofen III | 18 | 6 | 0 | 12 | 26:57 | -31 | 18 |
11 | TuS Freiheit Deusen II | 18 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 55:74 | -19 | 16 |
12 | TuS Eving Lindenhorst III | 20 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 36:102 | -66 | 13 |
22 | H |
Sportfreunde Wanne-Eickel
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
SV Vestia Disteln
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | H |
Sportfreunde Wanne-Eickel
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | A |
SV Vestia Disteln
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | H |
ASC 09 Dortmund III
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
FC Brünninghausen II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
SpVg Berghofen II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | H |
ASC 09 Dortmund III
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
SpVg Berghofen II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | A |
FC Brünninghausen II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | H |
TuS Eving Lindenhorst III
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
08 | H |
SG Alemannia Scharnhorst IV
Sonntag, 01.10.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
SG Alemannia Scharnhorst IV
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | H |
TuS Eving Lindenhorst III
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
08 | H |
SG Alemannia Scharnhorst IV
Sonntag, 01.10.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | A |
SG Alemannia Scharnhorst IV
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Landesliga 3 Westfalen | |||
So. 10.09.2023 | |||
7:0 |
VfB Westhofen
|
15:30 Uhr | |
Do. 17.08.2023 | |||
4:1 |
VfB Westhofen
|
19:15 Uhr | |
Fr. 02.01.2015 | |||
6:2 |
VfB Westhofen
|
20:10 Uhr | |
2:5 |
ASC 09 Dortmund
|
18:45 Uhr | |
3:2 |
VfB Westhofen
|
18:20 Uhr |