Stadt | |
Liga | Westfalenliga 2 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | DJK Westfalia Soest | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 35:30 | 5 | 37 |
5 | Lüner SV | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 33:31 | 2 | 36 |
6 | FC Iserlohn | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 36:36 | 0 | 34 |
7 | RSV Meinerzhagen | 22 | 11 | 0 | 11 | 38:31 | 7 | 33 |
8 | TuS Erndtebrück | 21 | 10 | 2 | 9 | 46:29 | 17 | 32 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Iserlohn II | 18 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 72:22 | 50 | 41 |
2 | SG Eintracht Ergste | 18 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 62:17 | 45 | 41 |
3 | SG Eintracht Ergste II | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 58:27 | 31 | 39 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | SV Rödinghausen | 19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 18:28 | -10 | 21 |
10 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 29:45 | -16 | 16 |
11 | FC Iserlohn | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 23:44 | -21 | 12 |
12 | SC Paderborn 07 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 30:51 | -21 | 10 |
13 | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 18 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 12:41 | -29 | 6 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Iserlohn | 18 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 60:12 | 48 | 47 |
2 | DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck | 17 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 44:14 | 30 | 41 |
3 | SV Fortuna Freudenberg | 18 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 47:30 | 17 | 35 |
22 | A |
SpVgg Horsthausen
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
DSC Wanne-Eickel
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
SV Wacker Obercastrop
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | H |
DSC Wanne-Eickel
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
SpVgg Horsthausen
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
SV Wacker Obercastrop
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
Menden Türkgücü
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SV Oesbern II
Donnerstag, 21.09.2023
20:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
20 | A |
SV Oesbern II
Sonntag, 10.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
05 | H |
SV Oesbern II
Donnerstag, 21.09.2023
20:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
Menden Türkgücü
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
20 | A |
SV Oesbern II
Sonntag, 10.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
20 | A |
Borussia Dortmund (U17)
Dienstag, 26.03.2024
18:00 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) | |
13 | H |
SC Preußen Münster (U17)
Samstag, 16.03.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
-:- | abgesagt | |
21 | A |
SC Paderborn 07 (U17)
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
13 | H |
SC Preußen Münster (U17)
Samstag, 16.03.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
-:- | abgesagt |
20 | A |
Borussia Dortmund (U17)
Dienstag, 26.03.2024
18:00 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) | |
21 | A |
SC Paderborn 07 (U17)
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
18 | H |
SVKT 07 Minden (Frauen)
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
19 | A |
DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck (Frauen)
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
20 | H |
SuS Concordia Flaesheim (Frauen)
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
18 | H |
SVKT 07 Minden (Frauen)
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
20 | H |
SuS Concordia Flaesheim (Frauen)
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
19 | A |
DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck (Frauen)
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Westfalenliga 2 Westfalen | |||
So. 08.10.2023 | |||
1:0 |
SV Wacker Obercastrop
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Mo. 29.05.2023 | |||
5:0 |
FC Iserlohn
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 16.04.2023 | |||
3:0 |
FC Iserlohn
|
15:30 Uhr | |
So. 18.09.2022 | |||
2:2 |
FC Iserlohn
|
15:30 Uhr | |
Mi. 29.06.2022 | |||
11:0 |
FC Iserlohn
|
19:00 Uhr |