Stadt | Herdecke |
Liga | Kreisliga A2 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | FC Gevelsberg-Vogelsang | 23 | 9 | 3 | 11 | 43:68 | -25 | 30 |
8 | FSV Gevelsberg II | 24 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 41:39 | 2 | 28 |
9 | TSG Herdecke | 23 | 7 | 3 | 13 | 47:54 | -7 | 24 |
10 | SG Vatanspor Gevelsberg | 23 | 7 | 2 | 14 | 44:68 | -24 | 23 |
11 | SpVg SW Breckerfeld II | 23 | 7 | 2 | 14 | 42:72 | -30 | 23 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | FSV Gevelsberg III | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 43:52 | -9 | 28 |
9 | SpVg Linderhausen II | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 55:41 | 14 | 27 |
10 | TSG Herdecke II | 21 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 42:50 | -8 | 24 |
11 | SuS Volmarstein II | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 31:68 | -37 | 18 |
12 | FC SW Silschede II | 21 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 32:74 | -42 | 10 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | Hiddinghauser FV II | 19 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 36:55 | -19 | 10 |
13 | RSV Altenvoerde | 22 | 3 | 1 | 18 | 33:85 | -52 | 10 |
14 | TSG Herdecke III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
24 | H |
FC SW Silschede
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
25 | A |
SC Obersprockhövel III
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
26 | H |
TSG Sprockhövel II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | H |
FC SW Silschede
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
26 | H |
TSG Sprockhövel II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | A |
SC Obersprockhövel III
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | A |
VfL Gennebreck
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SpVg Linderhausen II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
25 | A |
FC SW Silschede II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
10:45 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
02 | H |
SpVg Linderhausen II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | A |
VfL Gennebreck
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
25 | A |
FC SW Silschede II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
10:45 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SC Zurstraße II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SpVg Linderhausen III
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Blau-Weiß Voerde III
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
10:45 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
02 | H |
SpVg Linderhausen III
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SC Zurstraße II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Blau-Weiß Voerde III
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
10:45 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
So. 18.01.2015 | |||
3:3 |
SC Berchum-Garenfeld
|
14:00 Uhr | |
3:2 |
TSG Herdecke
|
13:30 Uhr | |
4:2 |
TSG Herdecke
|
12:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 17.01.2015 | |||
5:1 |
SpVg Linderhausen
|
20:15 Uhr | |
2:2 |
TSG Herdecke
|
19:45 Uhr |