Stadt | |
Liga | Kreisliga A |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Höinger SV | 24 | 17 | 1 | 6 | 75:30 | 45 | 52 |
3 | SC Sönnern | 24 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 73:47 | 26 | 51 |
4 | DJK Blau-Weiß Büderich | 24 | 16 | 1 | 7 | 81:38 | 43 | 49 |
5 | TuS Bremen | 24 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 72:46 | 26 | 45 |
6 | SC Neuengeseke | 24 | 11 | 3 | 10 | 69:61 | 8 | 36 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VfJ Lippborg 1946 | 22 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 74:23 | 51 | 46 |
2 | SV Rot-Weiß Westönnen II | 21 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 73:24 | 49 | 45 |
3 | DJK Blau-Weiß Büderich II | 20 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 55:24 | 31 | 43 |
4 | SV Welver | 21 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 59:32 | 27 | 33 |
5 | TuS Schwefe | 20 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 48:35 | 13 | 33 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TuS Echthausen | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 21:3 | 18 | 12 |
2 | TuS Jahn Soest | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 15:10 | 5 | 10 |
3 | DJK Blau-Weiß Büderich III | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 14:10 | 4 | 9 |
4 | SG Neuengeseke 2/Weslarn | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 14:11 | 3 | 7 |
5 | TuS Schwefe II | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:8 | 1 | 7 |
24 | A |
SpVg. Möhnesee
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
0:6 | (-:-) | |
25 | H |
TuS Wickede-Ruhr 90/08
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
TuS Bremen
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | H |
TuS Wickede-Ruhr 90/08
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | A |
SpVg. Möhnesee
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
0:6 | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
TuS Bremen
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | A |
SpVg. Möhnesee II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SC Sönnern II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
18 | A |
SC Sönnern II
Sonntag, 25.02.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
03 | H |
SC Sönnern II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | A |
SpVg. Möhnesee II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
18 | A |
SC Sönnern II
Sonntag, 25.02.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
04 | A |
Werler TV
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
TuS Niederense II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
TuS Schwarz-Gelb Oestinghausen II
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
05 | H |
TuS Niederense II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
04 | A |
Werler TV
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
TuS Schwarz-Gelb Oestinghausen II
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.