Stadt | Oberhausen |
Liga | Kreisliga A |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II | 21 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 56:45 | 11 | 36 |
6 | SC Buschhausen 1912 | 21 | 11 | 2 | 8 | 72:54 | 18 | 35 |
7 | VfR 08 Oberhausen | 21 | 11 | 2 | 8 | 57:49 | 8 | 35 |
8 | DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II | 21 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 49:38 | 11 | 33 |
9 | TSV Safakspor Oberhausen | 21 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 67:61 | 6 | 33 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | SC Eintracht Oberhausen | 19 | 11 | 1 | 7 | 50:42 | 8 | 34 |
5 | SV Vonderort | 18 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 47:41 | 6 | 31 |
6 | VfR 08 Oberhausen II | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 46:35 | 11 | 27 |
7 | DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III | 18 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 51:49 | 2 | 27 |
8 | DJK Adler Oberhausen | 19 | 8 | 1 | 10 | 68:63 | 5 | 25 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | DJK Adler Oberhausen II | 19 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 39:112 | -73 | 7 |
14 | Post SV Oberhausen III | 18 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 22:134 | -112 | 6 |
15 | VfR 08 Oberhausen III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
15 | BW Oberhausen-Lirich II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
15 | SV Adler Osterfeld II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
21 | H |
DJK Arminia Lirich
Samstag, 23.03.2024
16:30 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) | |
22 | A |
FC Sterkrade 72
Freitag, 05.04.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
SV Adler Osterfeld
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | H |
DJK Arminia Lirich
Samstag, 23.03.2024
16:30 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
SV Adler Osterfeld
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
FC Sterkrade 72
Freitag, 05.04.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | A |
Hobby BOT 2 BSG Mengede
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
10 | A |
BV Osterfeld III
Sonntag, 15.10.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
22 | H |
SpVgg Sterkrade 06/07 II
Freitag, 05.04.2024
19:45 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | H |
SpVgg Sterkrade 06/07 II
Freitag, 05.04.2024
19:45 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | A |
Hobby BOT 2 BSG Mengede
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
10 | A |
BV Osterfeld III
Sonntag, 15.10.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
02 | H |
DJK Adler Oberhausen II
Mittwoch, 09.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Post SV Oberhausen III
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Sportfreunde 06 Sterkrade
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
02 | H |
DJK Adler Oberhausen II
Mittwoch, 09.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Post SV Oberhausen III
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
04 | A |
Sportfreunde 06 Sterkrade
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Sa. 06.07.2019 | |||
0:0 |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 01.02.2015 | |||
4:2 |
SC Buschhausen 1912
|
17:27 Uhr | |
0:3 |
SV Concordia Oberhausen
|
15:51 Uhr | |
0:2 |
VfR 08 Oberhausen
|
13:27 Uhr | |
Sa. 24.01.2015 | |||
2:2 |
Turnerbund Oberhausen
|
17:15 Uhr |