Stadt | Dortmund |
Liga | Kreisliga A |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | DJK Sportfreunde Nette | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 27:41 | -14 | 20 |
11 | SV Urania Lütgendortmund | 20 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 26:60 | -34 | 16 |
12 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | 20 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 28:47 | -19 | 14 |
13 | BSV Fortuna Dortmund | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 17:52 | -35 | 14 |
14 | K.F. Sharri Dortmund | 18 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 23:86 | -63 | 5 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | VfB Westhofen II | 22 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 61:36 | 25 | 41 |
7 | FC Brünninghausen II | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 55:47 | 8 | 40 |
8 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund II | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 37:41 | -4 | 27 |
9 | TuS Holzen-Sommerberg II | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 50:56 | -6 | 27 |
10 | ASC 09 Dortmund III | 22 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 57:62 | -5 | 26 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | VfB Waltrop | 17 | 12 | 0 | 5 | 56:33 | 23 | 36 |
4 | SV Rödinghausen | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 36:28 | 8 | 35 |
5 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 36:30 | 6 | 32 |
6 | Sportfreunde Siegen | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 41:29 | 12 | 27 |
7 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 31:30 | 1 | 24 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | FC Schalke 04 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 37:37 | 0 | 23 |
9 | SV Rödinghausen | 19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 18:28 | -10 | 21 |
10 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 29:45 | -16 | 16 |
11 | FC Iserlohn | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 23:44 | -21 | 12 |
12 | SC Paderborn 07 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 30:51 | -21 | 10 |
22 | H |
K.F. Sharri Dortmund
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
12 | H |
FC Hellweg Lütgendortmund
Sonntag, 29.10.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
Rot-Weiß Barop
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | H |
K.F. Sharri Dortmund
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
12 | H |
FC Hellweg Lütgendortmund
Sonntag, 29.10.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | A |
Rot-Weiß Barop
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | H |
FC Brünninghausen II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
SpVg Berghofen II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
FC Wellinghofen
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | H |
FC Brünninghausen II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
FC Wellinghofen
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | A |
SpVg Berghofen II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
19 | H |
SV Rödinghausen (U19)
Samstag, 23.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
20 | A |
SC Wiedenbrück (U19)
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
21 | A |
TSG Sprockhövel (U19)
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
19 | H |
SV Rödinghausen (U19)
Samstag, 23.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) |
20 | A |
SC Wiedenbrück (U19)
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
21 | A |
TSG Sprockhövel (U19)
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
18 | H |
SV Lippstadt 08 (U17)
Sonntag, 10.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
20 | H |
SC Paderborn 07 (U17)
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
21 | H |
SV Rödinghausen (U17)
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
18 | H |
SV Lippstadt 08 (U17)
Sonntag, 10.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
20 | H |
SC Paderborn 07 (U17)
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
21 | H |
SV Rödinghausen (U17)
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Mi. 01.05.2019 | |||
0:0 |
TSC Eintracht Dortmund
|
12:00 Uhr | |
Fr. 02.01.2015 | |||
1:4 |
ASC 09 Dortmund
|
20:35 Uhr | |
Sa. 11.01.2014 | |||
2:2 |
ASC 09 Dortmund
|
19:20 Uhr | |
1:0 |
TSC Eintracht Dortmund
|
17:05 Uhr | |
4:5 |
TSC Eintracht Dortmund
|
15:50 Uhr |