Stadt | Duisburg |
Liga | Kreisliga A2 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | SV Heißen II | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 41:57 | -16 | 19 |
12 | SV Hamborn 90 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 41:56 | -15 | 18 |
13 | DJK Lösort Meiderich | 19 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 25:53 | -28 | 12 |
14 | SV Gelb-Weiß Hamborn | 19 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 25:77 | -52 | 5 |
15 | VfvB Ruhrort-Laar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SG Duisburg-Süd IV | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 68:67 | 1 | 28 |
8 | FC Taxi Duisburg III | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 70:54 | 16 | 21 |
9 | DJK Lösort Meiderich II | 18 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 34:44 | -10 | 19 |
10 | GSG Duisburg III | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 43:51 | -8 | 18 |
11 | TSV Heimaterde Mülheim III | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 37:79 | -42 | 17 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | SC Wacker Dinslaken II | 21 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 49:49 | 0 | 30 |
7 | SG Duisburg-Süd V | 20 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 45:42 | 3 | 29 |
8 | DJK Lösort Meiderich III | 21 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 56:65 | -9 | 28 |
9 | TV Jahn Hiesfeld III | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 45:73 | -28 | 27 |
10 | SC Hertha Hamborn | 21 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 60:68 | -8 | 26 |
21 | A |
Eintracht Walsum
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
FSV Duisburg II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
20 | H |
FSV Duisburg II
Sonntag, 17.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
20 | H |
FSV Duisburg II
Sonntag, 17.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | A |
Eintracht Walsum
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
FSV Duisburg II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | A |
Eintracht Walsum II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Westende Hamborn
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
09 | A |
Viktoria Beeck II
Sonntag, 08.10.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | A |
Eintracht Walsum II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Westende Hamborn
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
09 | A |
Viktoria Beeck II
Sonntag, 08.10.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | H |
SGP Oberlohberg II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
8:3 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
VfB Lohberg II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
07 | H |
FC Albania Duisburg II
Sonntag, 24.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | H |
SGP Oberlohberg II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
8:3 | (-:-) | |
07 | H |
FC Albania Duisburg II
Sonntag, 24.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
02 | A |
VfB Lohberg II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
So. 02.07.2023 | |||
26:0 |
DJK Lösort Meiderich
|
14:00 Uhr |