Stadt | Velbert |
Liga | Landesliga 1 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | FC Remscheid | 31 | 15 | 9 | 7 | 63:45 | 18 | 54 |
6 | Holzheimer SG | 31 | 13 | 9 | 9 | 64:56 | 8 | 48 |
7 | SC Velbert | 31 | 14 | 6 | 11 | 50:55 | -5 | 48 |
8 | DV Solingen | 30 | 15 | 1 | 14 | 60:56 | 4 | 46 |
9 | TuRU Düsseldorf | 31 | 13 | 7 | 11 | 47:48 | -1 | 46 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 1. FC Mülheim-Styrum | 27 | 10 | 1 | 16 | 71:78 | -7 | 31 |
14 | Türkiyemspor Essen | 27 | 9 | 1 | 17 | 61:81 | -20 | 28 |
15 | SC Velbert II | 27 | 7 | 6 | 14 | 54:83 | -29 | 27 |
16 | SV Rot-Weiß Mülheim | 27 | 7 | 3 | 17 | 30:69 | -39 | 24 |
17 | SuS Niederbonsfeld | 27 | 5 | 2 | 20 | 45:106 | -61 | 17 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | TVD Velbert II | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 77:39 | 38 | 49 |
5 | TSV Gruiten | 25 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 84:42 | 42 | 48 |
6 | SC Velbert III | 26 | 15 | 2 | 9 | 94:57 | 37 | 47 |
7 | TFC Wuppertal 95/10 | 25 | 14 | 3 | 8 | 88:51 | 37 | 45 |
8 | ASV Mettmann II | 26 | 10 | 1 | 15 | 77:91 | -14 | 31 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | SC St. Tönis | 21 | 6 | 3 | 12 | 34:55 | -21 | 21 |
10 | SG Essen-Schönebeck | 21 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 34:57 | -23 | 20 |
11 | SC Velbert | 21 | 6 | 2 | 13 | 36:77 | -41 | 20 |
12 | Viktoria Buchholz | 21 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 20:40 | -20 | 19 |
13 | Arminia Klosterhardt | 21 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 36:58 | -22 | 18 |
31 | A |
DV Solingen
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
32 | H |
Einigkeit Süchteln
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
33 | A |
VfB 03 Hilden II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
32 | H |
Einigkeit Süchteln
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
31 | A |
DV Solingen
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
33 | A |
VfB 03 Hilden II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | A |
Duisburger SV 1900
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
28 | H |
Vogelheimer SV
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
29 | A |
SuS Niederbonsfeld
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
Vogelheimer SV
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | A |
Duisburger SV 1900
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
29 | A |
SuS Niederbonsfeld
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | H |
Stella Azzurra Velbert
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
16 | A |
SV Bayer Wuppertal II
Sonntag, 03.12.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
28 | A |
TSV Einigkeit Dornap-Düssel II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | H |
Stella Azzurra Velbert
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) |
16 | A |
SV Bayer Wuppertal II
Sonntag, 03.12.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
28 | A |
TSV Einigkeit Dornap-Düssel II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
20 | H |
SG Unterrath (U19)
Samstag, 20.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
22 | H |
TSV Meerbusch (U19)
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
KFC Uerdingen 05 (U19)
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
20 | H |
SG Unterrath (U19)
Samstag, 20.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
22 | H |
TSV Meerbusch (U19)
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | A |
KFC Uerdingen 05 (U19)
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
So. 30.07.2023 | |||
2:0 |
SC Velbert
|
15:30 Uhr | |
Landesliga 3 Niederrhein | |||
Sa. 01.10.2022 | |||
0:0 |
SC Velbert
|
16:00 Uhr | |
Oberliga Niederrhein | |||
Mo. 06.06.2022 | |||
3:0 |
SC Velbert
|
15:30 Uhr | |
So. 29.05.2022 | |||
0:4 |
SC Velbert
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 22.05.2022 | |||
3:1 |
SC Velbert
|
15:00 Uhr |