Stadt | Essen |
Liga | Kreisliga A2 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Sportfreunde Altenessen | 20 | 7 | 1 | 12 | 46:60 | -14 | 22 |
12 | Fortuna Bredeney | 20 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 35:46 | -11 | 20 |
13 | SV Leithe | 19 | 6 | 2 | 11 | 33:46 | -13 | 20 |
14 | SG Kupferdreh-Byfang | 20 | 6 | 1 | 13 | 28:52 | -24 | 19 |
15 | FSV Kettwig | 20 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 30:62 | -32 | 13 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Essener SG 99/06 II | 20 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 34:58 | -24 | 20 |
12 | SuS Niederbonsfeld II | 21 | 6 | 1 | 14 | 51:83 | -32 | 19 |
13 | SV Leithe II | 22 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 45:90 | -45 | 16 |
14 | TC Freisenbruch | 21 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 33:86 | -53 | 14 |
15 | SG Kupferdreh-Byfang II | 22 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 30:96 | -66 | 11 |
21 | H |
Sportfreunde Altenessen
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) | |
22 | A |
FC Saloniki Essen
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
Heisinger SV
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | H |
Sportfreunde Altenessen
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
Heisinger SV
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
FC Saloniki Essen
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | H |
FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
12:45 Uhr
|
2:7 | (-:-) | |
19 | A |
DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
28 | A |
Preußen Eiberg
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | H |
FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
12:45 Uhr
|
2:7 | (-:-) |
19 | A |
DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
28 | A |
Preußen Eiberg
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Kreisliga B Kreis Essen Süd-Ost | |||
So. 11.09.2016 | |||
0:4 |
TC Freisenbruch
|
11:00 Uhr | |
So. 18.01.2015 | |||
2:5 |
DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard
|
14:18 Uhr | |
2:2 |
SV Leithe
|
14:00 Uhr | |
1:3 |
SC Werden-Heidhausen
|
13:06 Uhr | |
Sa. 10.01.2015 | |||
6:6 |
SV Leithe
|
20:42 Uhr |