Stadt | Essen |
Liga | Oberliga |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sportfreunde Baumberg | 23 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 55:21 | 34 | 54 |
2 | Germania Ratingen 04/19 | 22 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 42:23 | 19 | 44 |
3 | SpVg Schonnebeck | 23 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 46:31 | 15 | 43 |
4 | KFC Uerdingen 05 | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 39:23 | 16 | 40 |
5 | VfB 03 Hilden | 23 | 10 | 6 | 7 | 39:35 | 4 | 36 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Barisspor 84 Essen | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 42:49 | -7 | 24 |
10 | NK Croatia Essen | 19 | 7 | 1 | 11 | 35:36 | -1 | 22 |
11 | SpVg Schonnebeck II | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 51:61 | -10 | 22 |
12 | AL-ARZ Libanon | 20 | 7 | 1 | 12 | 33:54 | -21 | 22 |
13 | Adler Union Frintrop II | 20 | 6 | 1 | 13 | 30:58 | -28 | 19 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | DJK RSC Essen | 20 | 11 | 1 | 8 | 49:57 | -8 | 34 |
11 | VfL Kupferdreh | 21 | 7 | 2 | 12 | 52:70 | -18 | 23 |
12 | SpVg Schonnebeck III | 21 | 6 | 3 | 12 | 48:75 | -27 | 21 |
13 | ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen II | 21 | 5 | 0 | 16 | 52:79 | -27 | 15 |
14 | DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard III | 23 | 5 | 0 | 18 | 46:82 | -36 | 15 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 20 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 71:17 | 54 | 45 |
4 | SG Unterrath | 19 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 42:22 | 20 | 37 |
5 | SpVg Schonnebeck | 20 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 71:42 | 29 | 36 |
6 | VfB 03 Hilden | 19 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 39:34 | 5 | 29 |
7 | KFC Uerdingen 05 | 20 | 7 | 1 | 12 | 31:54 | -23 | 22 |
26 | A |
Adler Union Frintrop
Mittwoch, 27.03.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
19 | H |
TVD Velbert
Samstag, 06.04.2024
16:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
27 | H |
ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
19 | H |
TVD Velbert
Samstag, 06.04.2024
16:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
27 | H |
ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | A |
Adler Union Frintrop
Mittwoch, 27.03.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) |
21 | H |
Bader SV 91
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
22 | A |
SG Essen-Schönebeck II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
Alemannia Essen
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | H |
Bader SV 91
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
Alemannia Essen
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
SG Essen-Schönebeck II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | A |
VfL Sportfreunde 07 Essen II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
01 | H |
DJK Franz-Sales-Haus
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr III
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
01 | H |
DJK Franz-Sales-Haus
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | A |
VfL Sportfreunde 07 Essen II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr III
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
20 | A |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt (U19)
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
21 | H |
VfL Rhede (U19)
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
22 | A |
VfB 03 Hilden (U19)
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | H |
VfL Rhede (U19)
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
20 | A |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt (U19)
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
22 | A |
VfB 03 Hilden (U19)
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Oberliga Niederrhein | |||
Mi. 27.03.2024 | |||
2:3 |
SpVg Schonnebeck
|
19:30 Uhr | |
So. 24.03.2024 | |||
2:2 |
TSV Meerbusch
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 17.03.2024 | |||
2:3 |
SpVg Schonnebeck
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 10.03.2024 | |||
2:0 |
SC Union Nettetal
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 03.03.2024 | |||
2:5 |
SpVg Schonnebeck
|
15:30 Uhr |