Stadt | Witten |
Liga | Bezirksliga 10 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | DJK Wattenscheid | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 44:57 | -13 | 30 |
10 | VfB Günnigfeld | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 51:47 | 4 | 29 |
11 | SV Herbede | 21 | 9 | 2 | 10 | 44:46 | -2 | 29 |
12 | CF Kurdistan Bochum | 21 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 39:35 | 4 | 28 |
13 | Mengede 08/20 | 22 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 48:48 | 0 | 28 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | SV Bommern 05 II | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 36:59 | -23 | 22 |
14 | TuS Kaltehardt | 22 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 30:60 | -30 | 20 |
15 | SV Herbede II | 22 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 39:69 | -30 | 18 |
16 | Rot-Weiß Stiepel II | 22 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 30:58 | -28 | 17 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DJK Märkisch Hattingen | 22 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 95:27 | 68 | 57 |
2 | FSV Witten | 22 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 87:33 | 54 | 52 |
3 | SV Herbede III | 22 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 91:44 | 47 | 45 |
4 | TuS Stockum II | 22 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 66:30 | 36 | 44 |
5 | RSV Hattingen | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 82:63 | 19 | 39 |
21 | H |
SV Westfalia Huckarde
Samstag, 16.03.2024
16:15 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
22 | A |
CF Kurdistan Bochum
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | abgesagt | |
23 | H |
TuS Harpen
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | H |
SV Westfalia Huckarde
Samstag, 16.03.2024
16:15 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
TuS Harpen
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
CF Kurdistan Bochum
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | abgesagt |
22 | A |
SuS Wilhelmshöhe
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
TuRa Rüdinghausen
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
TuS Stockum
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | H |
TuRa Rüdinghausen
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
SuS Wilhelmshöhe
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
TuS Stockum
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
DJK Ruhrtal Witten II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
RSV Hattingen
Samstag, 06.04.2024
18:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
DJK Märkisch Hattingen
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | H |
RSV Hattingen
Samstag, 06.04.2024
18:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
DJK Ruhrtal Witten II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
DJK Märkisch Hattingen
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Bezirksliga 10 Westfalen | |||
Mo. 16.05.2016 | |||
2:3 |
SV Herbede
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 10.04.2016 | |||
2:1 |
Firtinaspor Herne
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 06.09.2015 | |||
1:3 |
SV Herbede
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 14.06.2015 | |||
4:0 |
SV Herbede
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 11.01.2015 | |||
3:0 |
SV Herbede
|
17:45 Uhr |