Stadt | Dortmund |
Liga | Kreisliga A2 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | SG Alemannia Scharnhorst | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 48:45 | 3 | 29 |
10 | DJK TuS Körne II | 22 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 48:51 | -3 | 29 |
11 | SC Husen-Kurl | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 37:41 | -4 | 26 |
12 | Sportfreunde Sölderholz | 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 40:45 | -5 | 26 |
13 | MSV Dortmund | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 49:56 | -7 | 24 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Wambeler SV | 19 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 79:30 | 49 | 47 |
3 | TuRa Asseln | 20 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 78:44 | 34 | 43 |
4 | SC Husen-Kurl II | 19 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 69:43 | 26 | 43 |
5 | FC Fortuna Dortmund | 19 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 60:63 | -3 | 32 |
6 | Rot-Weiß Balikesirspor | 19 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 59:59 | 0 | 29 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | BV Lünen III | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 68:39 | 29 | 33 |
5 | BV Westfalia Wickede II | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 63:38 | 25 | 33 |
6 | SC Husen-Kurl III | 16 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 45:47 | -2 | 22 |
7 | VfL Schwerte III | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 40:46 | -6 | 21 |
8 | SV Körne III | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 28:41 | -13 | 19 |
22 | A |
Sportfreunde Ay Yildiz Derne
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
SG Alemannia Scharnhorst
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
SV Körne
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | H |
SG Alemannia Scharnhorst
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
Sportfreunde Ay Yildiz Derne
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
SV Körne
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
Wambeler SV
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
Rot-Weiß Balikesirspor
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
SV Körne II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | H |
Rot-Weiß Balikesirspor
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
Wambeler SV
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
SV Körne II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | H |
NK Zagreb
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
6:3 | (-:-) | |
13 | A |
FC Ezidxan Dortmund
Sonntag, 05.11.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
14 | H |
Dortmunder Löwen Brackel 61 III
Sonntag, 12.11.2023
14:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | H |
NK Zagreb
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
6:3 | (-:-) | |
14 | H |
Dortmunder Löwen Brackel 61 III
Sonntag, 12.11.2023
14:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
13 | A |
FC Ezidxan Dortmund
Sonntag, 05.11.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Fr. 02.01.2015 | |||
0:2 |
Mengede 08/20
|
19:45 Uhr | |
Sa. 27.12.2014 | |||
5:1 |
K.F. Sharri Dortmund
|
17:00 Uhr | |
6:1 |
FV Scharnhorst
|
15:55 Uhr | |
Bezirksliga 08 Westfalen | |||
So. 01.04.2012 | |||
2:1 |
SG Phönix Eving
|
16:00 Uhr |