Stadt | |
Liga | Oberliga |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | ASC 09 Dortmund | 28 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 50:31 | 19 | 55 |
4 | SpVgg Erkenschwick | 28 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 63:46 | 17 | 51 |
5 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 28 | 13 | 7 | 8 | 48:29 | 19 | 46 |
6 | SV Schermbeck | 28 | 14 | 3 | 11 | 55:51 | 4 | 45 |
7 | Preußen Münster II | 27 | 11 | 10 | 6 | 49:32 | 17 | 43 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Sportfreunde Siegen | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 43:34 | 9 | 27 |
7 | SC Wiedenbrück | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 36:33 | 3 | 27 |
8 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 35:33 | 2 | 27 |
9 | TuS Haltern am See | 18 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 40:61 | -21 | 16 |
10 | TSG Sprockhövel | 19 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 26:47 | -21 | 14 |
28 | H |
Türkspor Dortmund
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
29 | A |
TuS Bövinghausen
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
30 | A |
SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
Türkspor Dortmund
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) |
29 | A |
TuS Bövinghausen
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
30 | A |
SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | H |
SC Wiedenbrück (U19)
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
VfL Theesen (U19)
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
SV Lippstadt 08 (U19)
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | H |
SC Wiedenbrück (U19)
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
SV Lippstadt 08 (U19)
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | A |
VfL Theesen (U19)
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Oberliga Westfalen | |||
So. 14.04.2024 | |||
2:3 |
Türkspor Dortmund
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 07.04.2024 | |||
3:0 |
1. FC Gievenbeck
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Mo. 01.04.2024 | |||
0:0 |
Victoria Clarholz
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Do. 28.03.2024 | |||
1:4 |
1. FC Gievenbeck
|
19:00 Uhr | |
So. 24.03.2024 | |||
4:0 |
TuS Ennepetal
|
15:00 Uhr |