Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | SV Drochtersen/Assel | 27 | 12 | 10 | 5 | 41:34 | 7 | 46 |
6 | VfB Oldenburg | 25 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 45:34 | 11 | 40 |
7 | FC Teutonia 05 Ottensen | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 44:33 | 11 | 39 |
8 | FC St. Pauli II | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 53:32 | 21 | 38 |
9 | Hamburger SV II | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 36:33 | 3 | 35 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannover 96 II | 13 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 38:12 | 26 | 37 |
2 | SV Meppen | 13 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 33:15 | 18 | 33 |
3 | FC Teutonia 05 Ottensen | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 30:15 | 15 | 29 |
4 | VfB Oldenburg | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 32:13 | 19 | 27 |
5 | SV Drochtersen/Assel | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 23:15 | 8 | 26 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | SSV Jeddeloh II | 12 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 16:26 | -10 | 13 |
13 | Blau-Weiß Lohne | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 19:27 | -8 | 12 |
14 | FC Teutonia 05 Ottensen | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 14:18 | -4 | 10 |
15 | Bremer SV | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 11:26 | -15 | 6 |
16 | Eimsbütteler TV Hamburg | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 10:26 | -16 | 4 |
01 | A |
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
Samstag, 29.07.2023
18:00 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
Hamburger SV II
Sonntag, 06.08.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SC Spelle-Venhaus
Samstag, 19.08.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SV Drochtersen/Assel
Samstag, 26.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
Holstein Kiel II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
Hamburger SV II
Sonntag, 06.08.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SC Spelle-Venhaus
Samstag, 19.08.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SV Drochtersen/Assel
Samstag, 26.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
Samstag, 29.07.2023
18:00 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
Holstein Kiel II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) |
Mi. 19.07.2023 | |||
1:2 |
Rot-Weiss Essen
|
19:15 Uhr | |
Di. 30.08.2022 | |||
0:8 |
RB Leipzig
|
20:46 Uhr |