Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | FC Sterkrade 72 | 23 | 19 | 2 | 2 | 96:22 | 74 | 59 |
3 | SC Buschhausen 1912 | 23 | 13 | 2 | 8 | 83:56 | 27 | 41 |
4 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II | 23 | 12 | 3 | 8 | 60:49 | 11 | 39 |
5 | Adler Osterfeld | 23 | 12 | 3 | 8 | 62:54 | 8 | 39 |
6 | SC 20 Oberhausen II | 23 | 11 | 3 | 9 | 81:61 | 20 | 36 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | SC Buschhausen 1912 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 39:27 | 12 | 23 |
6 | Adler Osterfeld | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 35:19 | 16 | 22 |
7 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 29:17 | 12 | 22 |
8 | VfR 08 Oberhausen | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 32:21 | 11 | 20 |
9 | Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 28:28 | 0 | 20 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SC Buschhausen 1912 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 44:29 | 15 | 18 |
4 | SC 20 Oberhausen II | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 28:27 | 1 | 17 |
5 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 31:32 | -1 | 17 |
6 | Adler Osterfeld | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 27:35 | -8 | 17 |
7 | VfR 08 Oberhausen | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 28:41 | -13 | 16 |
01 | H |
SC 20 Oberhausen II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
12:45 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Sportfreunde Königshardt II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
DJK Arminia Lirich
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
9:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
FC Sterkrade 72
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
SC 20 Oberhausen II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Sportfreunde Königshardt II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
FC Sterkrade 72
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
12:45 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
DJK Arminia Lirich
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
9:0 | (-:-) |
U19-Niederrheinliga Niederrhein | |||
So. 14.04.2024 | |||
1:4 |
Rot-Weiss Essen
|
11:00 Uhr | |
Regionalliga West | |||
Sa. 13.04.2024 | |||
0:0 |
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 06.04.2024 | |||
3:0 |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Di. 02.04.2024 | |||
3:0 |
Sportfreunde Baumberg
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Regionalliga West | |||
Do. 28.03.2024 | |||
2:2 |
1. FC Düren
|
19:30 Uhr |