Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Frintrop 05/21 | 22 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 81:38 | 43 | 50 |
2 | Fatihspor Essen | 21 | 16 | 1 | 4 | 75:26 | 49 | 49 |
3 | Alemannia Essen | 21 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 53:28 | 25 | 42 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | RuWa Dellwig | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 28:14 | 14 | 24 |
4 | Fatihspor Essen | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 37:11 | 26 | 22 |
5 | SC Frintrop 05/21 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 32:17 | 15 | 22 |
6 | SpVg Schonnebeck II | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 40:32 | 8 | 22 |
7 | NK Croatia Essen | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 27:19 | 8 | 17 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Frintrop 05/21 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 49:21 | 28 | 28 |
2 | Fatihspor Essen | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 38:15 | 23 | 27 |
3 | DJK SG Altenessen | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 25:24 | 1 | 19 |
01 | H |
RuWa Dellwig
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
AL-ARZ Libanon
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:6 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Fatihspor Essen
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Adler Union Frintrop II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SpVg Schonnebeck II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
RuWa Dellwig
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Fatihspor Essen
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
AL-ARZ Libanon
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:6 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Adler Union Frintrop II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SpVg Schonnebeck II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) |
Bezirksliga 6 Niederrhein | |||
So. 03.03.2019 | |||
0:0 |
SC Frintrop 05/21
|
11:00 Uhr | |
So. 10.02.2019 | |||
0:0 |
SV Rot-Weiß Mülheim
|
11:00 Uhr | |
Do. 22.09.2016 | |||
1:4 |
SC Frintrop 05/21
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Bezirksliga 5 Niederrhein | |||
So. 05.06.2016 | |||
2:1 |
SC Frintrop 05/21
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 01.08.2015 | |||
0:9 |
ESC Rellinghausen
|
16:00 Uhr |