Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Alemannia Essen | 21 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 53:28 | 25 | 42 |
4 | RuWa Dellwig | 21 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 50:29 | 21 | 42 |
5 | Bader SV 91 | 21 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 60:41 | 19 | 42 |
6 | DJK SG Altenessen | 22 | 11 | 1 | 10 | 53:46 | 7 | 34 |
7 | SG Essen-Schönebeck II | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 56:44 | 12 | 32 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alemannia Essen | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 30:10 | 20 | 26 |
2 | Bader SV 91 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 34:20 | 14 | 26 |
3 | RuWa Dellwig | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 28:14 | 14 | 24 |
4 | Fatihspor Essen | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 37:11 | 26 | 22 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | RuWa Dellwig | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 22:15 | 7 | 18 |
5 | SG Essen-Schönebeck II | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 23:20 | 3 | 17 |
6 | Bader SV 91 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 26:21 | 5 | 16 |
6 | Alemannia Essen | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 23:18 | 5 | 16 |
8 | AL-ARZ Libanon | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 21:32 | -11 | 15 |
01 | A |
SV Borbeck
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
DJK SG Altenessen
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
FC Karnap 07/27
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
6:3 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
SpVg Schonnebeck II
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
07 | H |
Alemannia Essen
Sonntag, 24.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
DJK SG Altenessen
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
FC Karnap 07/27
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
6:3 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
SpVg Schonnebeck II
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
07 | H |
Alemannia Essen
Sonntag, 24.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SV Borbeck
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) |
So. 07.08.2016 | |||
2:1 |
Bader SV 91
|
11:00 Uhr | |
So. 11.01.2015 | |||
4:3 |
Bader SV 91
|
14:54 Uhr | |
6:2 |
Türkiyemspor Essen
|
14:00 Uhr | |
2:0 |
Bader SV 91
|
12:48 Uhr | |
0:11 |
SG Essen-Schönebeck
|
11:54 Uhr |